Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo26194352 - 1561D193124 - 630101228 - 931
2.Tekstilshchik26166449 - 205493131 - 103073318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka26164650 - 2352101226 - 93163424 - 1421
4.Veles26144846 - 324673323 - 152471523 - 1722
5.Spartak26127734 - 2643x81419 - 132546315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny261110549 - 274355325 - 142065224 - 1323
7.Pskov-747261141130 - 363782320 - 162632810 - 2011
8.Torpedo261061038 - 343664319 - 152242719 - 1914
9.FK Murom26881024 - 283243612 - 121545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-226881029 - 3532x64323 - 14222476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya26771219 - 232844511 - 9163378 - 1412
12.TsRFSO26741526 - 402532814 - 221142712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna26512018 - 591641812 - 241310126 - 353
14.Znamya Truda26112412 - 78411115 - 33400137 - 450

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 14:00FK Kolomna Tekstilshchik0:3 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 18:30Tekstilshchik Torpedo4:1 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya Tekstilshchik0:0
 Velikiye Luki
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2018 18:30TsRFSO Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Tekstilshchik Spartak2:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 14:00Pskov-747 Tekstilshchik2:1 (2:1)
 Pskov
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2017 18:00Torpedo Tekstilshchik1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 14:00Znamya Truda Tekstilshchik0:3 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 17:00Tekstilshchik Veles3:2 (3:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 18:00Dynamo-2 Tekstilshchik0:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:30Tekstilshchik TsRFSO3:1 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:00Spartak Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

19:45

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

19:45*

 

AlavésAthletic

21:00

 

AtalantaLazio

20:30

 

MiedźLechia

18:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

15:00

NapredakRadnički

15:00

 

BaumitSlavia

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

1:0

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

3:2

EspéranceAl Ain

0:3

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

3:0

WackerWolfsberg

0:0

LASKMattersburg

2:1

 

Manchester CityEverton

3:1

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

1:0

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

0:1

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

1:0

WatfordCardiff City

3:2

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

2:0

FulhamWest Ham United

0:2

 

Aston VillaStoke City

2:2

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

2:2

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

0:1

Hull CityBrentford

2:0

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Preston North EndMillwall

3:2

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

2:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1

Bristol CityNorwich City

2:2

 

KortrijkBrugge

0:0

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

LokerenSint-Truiden

2:0

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

0:2

 

VitoshaCherno More

1:1

LokomotivBotev V

4:0

BeroeLevski

2:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:0

KisvárdaMTK

1:0

PaksDiósgyőr

1:2

HaladásDebrecen

0:2

HonvédÚjpest

2:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

0:0

StuttgartHertha

2:1

AugsburgSchalke 04

1:1

HannoverBayern

0:4

FortunaFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DWerder

2:1

 

ZwolleNAC

0:0

AZExcelsior

2:1

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:4

VitesseVVV-Venlo

2:1

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

1:0

Real ValladolidAtlético

2:3

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

1:0

EibarValencia

1:1

 

InterUdinese

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:1

 

CracoviaPogoń

2:1

GórnikArka

1:1

LegiaPiast

2:0

 

ChavesMoreirense

1:2

BoavistaTondela

2:0

AvesVitória Guimaraes

1:1

Santa ClaraPorto

1:2

 

RadnikBačka

3:2

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

2:1

 

SlováckoDukla

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

TepliceFastav

2:1

OpavaMladá Boleslav

2:1

PříbramSparta

1:1

 

KilmarnockDundee

3:1

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

1:2

St. MirrenAberdeen

1:2

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru