17.08.2017 < | Football matches for 18.08.2017 | > 19.08.2017 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Tosno | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Kolomna | | Veles | 0:6 (0:5) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Murom | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | FK Dolgoprudny | 0:4 (0:4) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | TsRFSO | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Velikiye Luki |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Sokol | | Zorkiy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik | | Zenit Penza | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Kaluga | | FK Ryazan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
19:00 | Energomash | | Ararat | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:30 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | SKA | 0:0 | |||||
Progress |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | Nosta | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Orenburg-2 | | Anzhi-Yunior | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Syzran-2003 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | Lada-Tolyatti | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:30 | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Burton Albion | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Burton upon Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
19:45 | Prescot Cables | | City of Liverpool | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Prescot | |||||||||
19:45 | Cambridge City | | Stamford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
19:45 | Potton United | | AFC Dunstable | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Potton | |||||||||
19:45 | AC London | | Egham Town | 1:5 (1:1) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Zulte Waregem | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Liège |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:45 | Botev | | Cherno More | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
21:00 | Pirin | | Levski | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Blagoevgrad |
Day 23 | |||||||||
20:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Kobuleti | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Leganés | | Alavés | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
22:15 | Valencia | | Las Palmas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:30 | Rio Ave | | Portimonense | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Istra 1961 | | Cibalia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pula |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Jönköpings Södra | | Elfsborg | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jönköping |
19:00 | Portland Timbers | | New York Red Bulls | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |