Uzbek championship 2017

Oliy League

Navbahor, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv15112236 - 103580028 - 2243228 - 811
2.Qoʼqon 19121576223 - 162752114 - 8172419 - 810
3.Nasaf1582524 - 142660014 - 11822510 - 138
4.FK Olmaliq1566312 - 11244306 - 0152336 - 119
5.Paxtakor1573519 - 192460213 - 8181336 - 116
6.Buxoro1572625 - 212342216 - 10143049 - 119
7.Bunyodkor1556416 - 162143110 - 7151336 - 96
8.Mashʼal1555515 - 132043111 - 4151244 - 95
9.Metallurg1562720 - 192041212 - 8132158 - 117
10.Qizilqum1555515 - 162033110 - 6122245 - 108
11.Dinamo1554618 - 18192329 - 693149 - 1210
12.Navbahor1547416 - 191935010 - 7141246 - 125
13.Soʼgʼdiyona1552819 - 261750211 - 6150268 - 202
14.Shoʼrtan15501014 - 211550412 - 8150062 - 130
15.Neftchi1525812 - 25111246 - 1051346 - 156
16.Obod15231010 - 3091338 - 1361072 - 173

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 17:00Navbahor Shoʼrtan1:0 (0:0)
 Namangan
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2017 17:00Navbahor Mashʼal1:0 (0:0)
 Namangan
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2017 16:00Dinamo Navbahor0:1 (0:1)
 Samarqand
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 16:00Navbahor Obod2:1 (1:0)
 Namangan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Uzbek championship 2017

Day 16

05.08

Dinamo - Metallurg

05.08

Neftchi - Shoʼrtan

05.08

Obod - Navbahor

05.08

FK Olmaliq - Buxoro

06.08

Qizilqum - Paxtakor

06.08

Nasaf - Qoʼqon 1912

06.08

Soʼgʼdiyona - Bunyodkor

07.08

Lokomotiv - Mashʼal

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

20:30

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

19:45

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

19:45

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

20:00

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

0:0

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru