07.08.2017 < | Football matches for 8.08.2017 | > 09.08.2017 |
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Macedonia, Skopje |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Lanús | | The Strongest | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
Lanús | |||||||||
21:45 | River Plate | | Guaraní | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Buenos Aires |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Real Estelí | | Águila | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Estelí | |||||||||
20:00 | San Juan Jabloteh | | Santos de Guápiles | 1:2 (1:1) | 2:6 (0:3) | 3:8 | |||
Port of Spain | |||||||||
20:00 | Alianza | | Platense | 2:1 (2:1) | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
San Salvador |
17:00 | Angusht (Nazran) | | Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik) | 2:3 aet (1:2, 2:2) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Armavir (Armavir) | | Dynamo (Stavropol) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
19:00 | Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | | Afips (Afipsky) | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Afipsky |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Anzhi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Amkar | | FK Ufa | 0:0 | |||||
Perm |
19:45 | Coventry City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Shrewsbury Town | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Bradford City | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
19:45 | Mansfield Town | | Rochdale | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Morecambe | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
19:45 | Wigan Athletic | | Blackpool | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Chesterfield | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | | Preston North End | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
19:45 | Fleetwood Town | | Carlisle United | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||||
Fleetwood | |||||||||
19:45 | Scunthorpe United | | Notts County | 3:3 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 6:5 | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Crawley Town | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Exeter City | | Charlton Athletic | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | | Northampton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Southend United | | Newport County | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
19:45 | Bristol City | | Plymouth Argyle | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Cardiff City | | Portsmouth | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Lincoln City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19:45 | Oxford United | | Cheltenham Town | 3:4 aet (3:1, 3:3) | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | | Brentford | 1:3 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Thames | |||||||||
19:45 | Norwich City | | Swindon Town | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
19:45 | Bristol Rovers | | Cambridge United | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Peterborough United | | Barnet | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Fulham | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | | Milton Keynes Dons | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||||
Nailsworth | |||||||||
19:45 | Millwall | | Stevenage | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Luton Town | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Gillingham | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reading |
19:15 | Lancing | | Chessington & Hook United | 1:3* | |||||
Lancing | |||||||||
19:30 | Whitley Bay | | Seaham Red Star | 4:1* | |||||
Whitley Bay | |||||||||
19:30 | Leverstock Green | | Edgware Town | 0:0* | |||||
Leverstock Green | |||||||||
19:30 | Hallen | | Street | 1:4* | |||||
Hallen | |||||||||
19:45 | 1874 Northwich | | Northwich Victoria | 2:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Winsford | |||||||||
19:45 | Liversedge | | Armthorpe Welfare | 5:3 (3:2)* | |||||
Cleckheaton | |||||||||
19:45 | Stourport Swifts | | Sporting Khalsa | 2:3 aet (1:1)* | |||||
Stourport-on-Severn | |||||||||
19:45 | Highgate United | | Tividale | 2:3* | |||||
Solihull | |||||||||
19:45 | Rocester | | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0:3* | |||||
Rocester | |||||||||
19:45 | St Andrews | | Oadby Town | 2:2 aet, pen. 1:3* | |||||
Oadby | |||||||||
19:45 | Yaxley | | Raunds Town | 4:2 aet (2:2)* | |||||
Yaxley | |||||||||
19:45 | Biggleswade United | | Potton United | 1:2* | |||||
Biggleswade | |||||||||
19:45 | Basildon United | | Walsham-le-Willows | 3:0* | |||||
Basildon | |||||||||
19:45 | Risborough Rangers | | Cockfosters | 2:2 aet, pen. 2:4* | |||||
Princes Risborough | |||||||||
19:45 | London Colney | | Highworth Town | 2:4* | |||||
London Colney | |||||||||
19:45 | Longlevens | | Fairford Town | 5:1* | |||||
Longlevens | |||||||||
19:45 | Deal Town | | Corinthian | 4:1* | |||||
Deal | |||||||||
19:45 | Peacehaven & Telscombe | | Newhaven | 0:2* | |||||
Peacehaven | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Uckfield Town | | Colliers Wood United | 0:2* | |||||
Uckfield | |||||||||
19:45 | CB Hounslow United | | Rusthall | 2:1* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Verwood Town | | Badshot Lea | 3:3 aet, pen. 1:3* | |||||
Verwood | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackfield & Langley | | Camberley Town | 1:2 aet (1:1)* | |||||
Blackfield | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Knaphill | 0:2* | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Bitton | | Clevedon Town | 0:1 aet (0:0)* | |||||
Bitton | |||||||||
19:45 | Haywards Heath Town | | Bedfont Sports | 5:2 | |||||
Haywards Heath |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal |
19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Partick Thistle | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Ayr United | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | Falkirk | | Livingston | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |