Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Chernomorets, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir32247170 - 1679D1151041 - 34696129 - 1333
2.Afips32246270 - 1578x142049 - 944104221 - 634
3.Chaika32177851 - 2558103332 - 123374519 - 1325
4.FK Krasnodar-2321661058 - 3754D1113237 - 153653821 - 2218
5.Chernomorets321561145 - 2751102430 - 113254715 - 1619
6.Druzhba321551236 - 455093423 - 163062813 - 2920
7.Spartak-Nalchik3211111036 - 274485323 - 102936713 - 1715
8.SKA321281240 - 384474519 - 112554721 - 2719
9.Legion-Dynamo3211101132 - 294366419 - 152454713 - 1419
10.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy321261426 - 424272717 - 23235479 - 1919
11.Mashuk-KMV321081427 - 323875419 - 162633108 - 1612
12.Biolog-Novokubansk32971628 - 443453817 - 221844811 - 2216
13.Spartak32881626 - 413245711 - 121743915 - 2915
14.Dynamo32871739 - 693155618 - 2320321121 - 4611
15.Angusht32771829 - 562854714 - 2019231115 - 369
16.Anzhi-232671926 - 5225x44815 - 1616231111 - 369
17.Kuban-232742125 - 6925x63718 - 282111147 - 414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 16:00Chernomorets Anzhi-20:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 30
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 16:00Kuban-2 Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2018 16:00Chernomorets FK Armavir1:2 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Chernomorets Afips1:3 (0:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 17:00Chaika Chernomorets2:0 (2:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 9
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 19:00FK Armavir Chernomorets2:0 (1:0)
 Armavir
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Chernomorets Angusht0:3 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2017 18:00Afips Chernomorets2:0 (1:0)
 Afipsky

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

16:00

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru