Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

SKA, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir19153142 - 1048110029 - 13343113 - 915
2.Afips18152136 - 94781023 - 62571113 - 322
3.FK Krasnodar-218122443 - 153880027 - 52442416 - 1014
4.Chernomorets1994629 - 183181223 - 8251346 - 106
5.Chaika1886419 - 113053213 - 7183326 - 412
6.Legion-Dynamo1884618 - 15283339 - 10125139 - 516
7.Biolog-Novokubansk1984721 - 232852316 - 10173245 - 1311
8.SKA1876527 - 192733312 - 81243215 - 1115
9.Spartak-Nalchik1968526 - 172643114 - 31525412 - 1411
10.Druzhba19721015 - 32235048 - 9152267 - 238
11.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy1864816 - 272232410 - 13113246 - 1411
12.Angusht1755717 - 27204319 - 7151268 - 205
13.Spartak19541017 - 27193248 - 7112269 - 208
14.Mashuk-KMV1744912 - 16163329 - 6121173 - 104
15.Anzhi-218431120 - 301533313 - 8121087 - 223
16.Kuban-218301514 - 44930611 - 2090093 - 240
17.Dynamo18131416 - 4861358 - 1860098 - 300

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 14:00SKA Dynamo4:1 (2:1)
 Bataysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 14:00SKA Kuban-24:1 (2:0)
 Bataysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 16:00Druzhba SKA0:3 (0:2)
 Maykop
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 16:00SKA Angusht3:0 (1:0)
 Bataysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 17:00Spartak SKA1:2 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2017 17:30Kuban-2 SKA1:5 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 21

10.03

Anzhi-2 - Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

10.03

Afips - FK Armavir

10.03

Mashuk-KMV - Kuban-2

10.03

Druzhba - Dynamo

10.03

FK Krasnodar-2 - Chaika

10.03

SKA - Biolog-Novokubansk

10.03

Spartak-Nalchik - Legion-Dynamo

10.03

Angusht - Spartak

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru