Estonia 2017

Meistriliiga

Infonet, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100 - 2890CL142248 - 1844144052 - 1046
2.Levadia362592106 - 2084EL153064 - 648106242 - 1436
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101 - 3278EL123359 - 1739123342 - 1539
4.Infonet3620511103 - 4765103561 - 2233102642 - 2532
5.Trans361361746 - 6345EL64821 - 282272925 - 3523
6.Paide361081847 - 8838531025 - 431855822 - 4520
7.Tammeka369101740 - 633755820 - 312045920 - 3217
8.Tulevik36842434 - 9528431118 - 3315411316 - 6213
9.Pärnu36223229 - 1468121515 - 715101714 - 753
10.Kalev361062052 - 763663926 - 3221431126 - 4415

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 13:00Pärnu Infonet1:4 (1:2)
 Pärnu
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2017 19:30Nõmme Kalju Infonet2:4 (0:1)
 Tallinn
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 19:30Flora Infonet2:4 (1:2)
 Tallinn
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2017 19:00Trans Infonet1:3 (0:2)
 Narva
Day 23
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2017 19:00Kalev Infonet1:4 (0:2)
 Sillamäe
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2017 19:00Tammeka Infonet1:4 (0:3)
 Tartu
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2017 18:00Tulevik Infonet0:2 (0:2)
 Viljandi
Day 13
Day 11
Day 9
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 16:00Pärnu Infonet0:6 (0:4)
 Pärnu
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 16:00Trans Infonet1:2 (0:1)
 Narva

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru