Belarus 2017

Top league

Tarpeda-BelAZ, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor43105 - 0101103 - 042002 - 06
2.Dnepr430110 - 492016 - 461004 - 03
3.Dynamo Mn43015 - 192002 - 061013 - 13
4.FK Homel42204 - 181103 - 141101 - 04
5.BATE42206 - 481001 - 031205 - 45
6.FK Slutsk42117 - 471105 - 241012 - 23
7.Neman42113 - 271102 - 141011 - 13
8.Tarpeda-BelAZ42115 - 672003 - 160112 - 51
9.Slavia41213 - 451103 - 240110 - 21
10.FK Haradzeya41123 - 341012 - 130111 - 21
11.Krumkachy41125 - 641114 - 440011 - 20
12.Dynamo Br40314 - 730101 - 110213 - 62
13.FK Minsk40224 - 620112 - 310112 - 31
14.FK Vitebsk40221 - 620111 - 510110 - 11
15.Naftan40130 - 610110 - 110020 - 50
16.Isloch40041 - 600020 - 200021 - 40

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 4
    21.04.2017 18:30FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2017

Day 5

29.04

Naftan - Krumkachy

29.04

Neman - FK Vitebsk

29.04

FK Minsk - Isloch

18:00

30.04

FK Haradzeya - Dynamo Mn

30.04

Dynamo Br - Slavia

30.04

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Dnepr

16:30

30.04

BATE - Shakhtsyor

18:30

30.04

FK Homel - FK Slutsk

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

19:00

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

20:45

Zulia FCLanús

18:30

NacionalChapecoense

19:30

GrêmioGuaraní

21:45

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

19:00

AnzhiTom

19:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

20:00

 

AlavésEibar

19:30

SevillaCelta de Vigo

20:30

AthleticReal Betis

21:30

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

19:00

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

19:00

KalmarMalmö

19:00

AIKSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

4:4

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

1:1

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

1:1

Al JaziraLekhwiya

1:3

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

0:1

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

0:6

GambaAdelaide United

3:3

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

1:2

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

2:1

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

2:1

DeportesZamora

4:3

 

SpartakUral

1:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

2:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

4:2

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

0:1

 

SportingEspañol

1:1

GranadaMálaga

0:2

Atlético MadridVillarreal

0:1

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

SlavenDinamo

2:1

RijekaOsijek

2:0

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

1:1

PaideTammeka

1:1

TulevikPärnu

2:1

FloraTrans

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru