Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

Ingulets-2, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-133263487 - 1581151143 - 546112344 - 1035
2.Metalist 192533214877 - 2767123245 - 123991632 - 1528
3.Enerhiya331941067 - 3261102531 - 153292536 - 1729
4.Tavriya33187859 - 3361121440 - 163766419 - 1724
5.Myr331411847 - 305385430 - 162966417 - 1424
6.Real Pharma331571154 - 405292527 - 152965627 - 2523
7.FK Nikopol3311121036 - 344577218 - 122845818 - 2217
8.Dnipro331671057 - 3437103433 - 143364624 - 204
9.MFK Mykolaiv-2331071641 - 583744819 - 321663822 - 2621
10.Ingulets-233472229 - 7019x27715 - 2813201514 - 426
11.Sudnobudivnyk33542433 - 9519221216 - 438321217 - 5211
12.Metalurh33213014 - 1337x20149 - 67601165 - 661

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2018 17:30Ingulets-2 Dnipro-10:6 (0:3)
 Vladimirovka
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 17:00Ingulets-2 MFK Mykolaiv-20:1 (0:1)
 Vladimirovka
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2018 17:00Ingulets-2 Real Pharma0:1 (0:0)
 Vladimirovka
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 17:00Tavriya Ingulets-21:0 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 16:00Enerhiya Ingulets-22:1 (1:0)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 14:00Ingulets-2 Dnipro1:3 (0:1)
 Vladimirovka
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 17:00Metalist 1925 Ingulets-24:0 (3:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2017 15:00Dnipro-1 Ingulets-23:0 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Myr Ingulets-24:0 (2:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 15:00Enerhiya Ingulets-22:0 (1:0)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 16
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Sudnobudivnyk Ingulets-24:2 (3:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 16:00Ingulets-2 Tavriya0:2 (0:0)
 Vladimirovka
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 12:00Metalurh Ingulets-22:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 17:00Metalist 1925 Ingulets-22:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2017 16:00Ingulets-2 Dnipro-10:5 (0:0)
 Vladimirovka
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Ingulets-21:0 (1:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 15:30Ingulets-2 Enerhiya1:3 (1:3)
 Vladimirovka
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2017 18:00Real Pharma Ingulets-25:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 18:00Dnipro Ingulets-22:0 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Tavriya Ingulets-23:2 (1:1)
 Nova Kakhovka

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru