03.08.2017 <

Football matches for 4.08.2017

> 05.08.2017
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Anzhi FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1384123-628
2.Lokomotiv1382318-1126
3.CSKA1373315-924
4.FK Krasnodar1363417-1221
5.Spartak1355320-1820
6.Ural1347215-1319
7.Rubin1352616-1217
8.Arsenal1352612-1417
9.Akhmat1352615-1817
10.FK Ufa134549-1317
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy Druzhba2:2 (2:2)
 Bataysk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dynamo SKA3:3 (0:2)
 Rydzvyany
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Biolog-Novokubansk Angusht2:1 (0:0)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Legion-Dynamo Spartak3:3 (2:2)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Afips Chernomorets2:0 (1:0)
 Afipsky
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Armavir Mashuk-KMV2:0 (1:0)
 Armavir
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Chaika Spartak-Nalchik1:1 (1:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volyn Zhemchuzhina1:3 (1:1)
 Lutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev17134030-943
2.FK Poltava17122326-1138
3.Desna17104332-934
4.Helios17103422-1233
5.Ingulets1795323-1132
6.Kolos1792620-1529
7.Avanhard1792623-2129
8.Hirnyk-Sport1781813-1625
9.Balkany1757513-1522
10.Obolon-Brovar1755710-1220
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Shirak Alashkert2:1 (1:1)
 Gyumri
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert962119-720
2.Shirak952211-917
3.Gandzasar933312-1012
4.Banants933312-1212
5.Ararat81258-155
6.Pyunik81257-165
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe Spicul4:3 (3:2)
 Suruceni
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Speranţa Zimbru1:0 (0:0)
 Hînceşti
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff13112039-1235
2.Milsami13101219-831
3.Dacia1373318-1624
4.Zarya1351716-1616
5.Petrocub1343617-1415
6.Sfîntul Gheorghe1342711-2114
7.Speranţa1334613-1913
8.Zimbru1333711-1212
9.Dinamo-Auto1333710-2112
10.Spicul1332810-2511
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sunderland Derby County1:1 (1:1)
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Nottingham Forest Millwall1:0 (1:0)
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Heanor Town Aylestone Park0:1
 Heanor
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Potton United Biggleswade United0:0
 Potton
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Flackwell Heath Burnham5:0 (2:0)
 Flackwell Heath
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sholing Alresford Town1:2
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Crowborough Athletic Lingfield2:0 (0:0)
 Crowborough
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Standard Genk2:1 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slavia Beroe1:4 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Pirin Cherno More1:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1293027-630
2.CSKA1283130-827
3.Levski1273216-424
4.Botev1262424-1820
5.Vereya1262413-1420
6.Lokomotiv1252512-1917
7.Beroe1245313-1217
8.Cherno More1243511-1215
9.Slavia1243518-2115
10.Pirin1226411-1112
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Dinamo Dila5:0 (3:0)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30205571-2665
2.Torpedo30187547-2361
3.Samtredia30177649-3158
4.Lokomotivi301541155-3949
5.Saburtalo301451151-3747
6.Chikhura301341336-4643
7.Dila30971435-4334
8.Dinamo301021825-4832
9.Kolxet`i 191330481828-5920
10.Kobuleti30272128-7313
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Piast Śląsk1:1 (1:1)
 Gliwice
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wisła P Wisła K0:1 (0:0)
 Płock
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech1264219-722
2.Górnik1264225-1722
3.Zagłębie1264218-1022
4.Wisła K1262415-1420
5.Jagiellonia1255215-1320
6.Legia1261513-1319
7.Korona1253414-1218
8.Wisła P1252512-1517
9.Śląsk1245315-1517
10.Sandecja1244412-1216
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Napredak Radnik1:2 (1:1)
 Kruŝevac
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Aluminij Celje2:2 (1:1)
 Kidričevo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija1293025-630
2.Maribor1284021-828
3.Rudar1261514-1319
4.Gorica1261514-1419
5.Domžale1244426-1416
6.Krško1243520-2215
7.Celje1226412-1612
8.Aluminij1224614-2010
9.Triglav1215611-228
10.Ankaran1213811-336
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Monaco Toulouse3:2 (1:1)
 Monte Carlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain981029-625
2.Monaco961224-1219
3.Saint-Étienne952213-917
4.Marseille952218-1517
5.Nantes95227-617
6.Lyon944120-1516
7.Bordeaux944116-1416
8.Caen95047-615
9.Guingamp941411-1213
10.Angers926114-1112
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva1:2 (0:2)
 Pula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo1293029-830
2.Rijeka1281328-925
3.Hajduk1272322-1423
4.Osijek1256118-1221
5.Lokomotiva1243514-1615
6.Inter1242615-2214
7.Slaven123459-1313
8.Cibalia1230913-299
9.Istra 1961122377-159
10.Rudeš1214710-277
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Trans Tulevik1:2 (0:1)
 Narva
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tammeka Kalev3:1 (2:0)
 Tartu
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Infonet Nõmme Kalju1:2 (1:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora33265291-2883
2.Levadia332472100-2079
3.Nõmme Kalju33225688-2871
4.Infonet331941098-4461
5.Trans331351545-4844
6.Kalev33961850-7233
7.Tammeka33891637-5933
8.Paide33871839-8331
9.Tulevik33742232-8625
10.Pärnu33222925-1378
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

20:00

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru