Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Cherno More, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263 - 1366102128 - 732111135 - 634
2.CSKA26196159 - 146393129 - 530103030 - 933
3.Levski26148437 - 145094020 - 33154417 - 1119
4.Beroe26129533 - 244546315 - 111883218 - 1327
5.Botev26119644 - 294272426 - 152347218 - 1419
6.Vereya261051124 - 343553513 - 191852611 - 1517
7.Slavia26881034 - 3732EL53523 - 191835511 - 1814
8.Septemvri26941325 - 423152613 - 181742712 - 2414
9.Lokomotiv26871122 - 373153511 - 141834611 - 2313
10.Cherno More26761324 - 32272388 - 18953516 - 1418
11.Pirin26681220 - 282642714 - 16142656 - 1212
12.Dunav26561517 - 38212568 - 17113199 - 2110
13.Etar26491324 - 452134615 - 23131579 - 228
14.Vitosha26081812 - 5180679 - 21602113 - 302

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 12:30Etar Cherno More1:1 (1:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Day 22
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2017 15:00Cherno More Botev0:0
 Kavarna
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 20:00Cherno More Etar0:0
 Kavarna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:15Cherno More Slavia1:1 (1:0)
 Kavarna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2017 21:00Pirin Cherno More1:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

CubaBermuda

 

DynamoZorya

18:30

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

19:00

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

 

SeptemvriVitosha

17:30

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

GironaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

LazioUdinese

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie L

18:00

 

MarítimoSporting

19:00

BenficaChaves

21:15

 

OpavaViktoria

18:00

SlaviaSlovácko

18:00

 

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

Newell's Old BoysSan Martín San Juan

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

2:1

FK LvivChornomorets

0:1

 

QəbələKeşlə

0:0

SabahQarabağ

1:1

 

WolfsbergAltach

0:0

Admira WackerWacker

3:0

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

2:1

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

2:0

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

1:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BrentfordHull City

5:1

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallPreston North End

1:3

ReadingRotherham United

1:1

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Norwich CityBristol City

3:2

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

3:1

Stoke CityAston Villa

1:1

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

0:1

 

EupenZulte Waregem

2:3

CercleOostende

2:2

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

2:6

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

1:3

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:0

Botev PVereya

4:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

2:2

VidiHaladás

1:0

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

5:0

PaksDebrecen

2:1

HonvédMTK

2:1

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

3:0

BayernHertha

1:0

FreiburgAugsburg

5:1

Borussia MWolfsburg

0:3

FortunaNürnberg

2:1

 

UtrechtExcelsior

0:0

ZwolleDe Graafschap

0:3

FortunaHeerenveen

2:4

NACGroningen

0:0

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

2:1

SevillaBarcelona

2:4

AlavésCelta de Vigo

0:0

AthleticEibar

1:0

 

TorinoAtalanta

2:0

FrosinoneRoma

2:3

 

GórnikZagłębie S

2:1

LechLegia

2:0

LechiaWisła K

1:0

 

FeirenseMoreirense

1:3

PortimonenseAves

1:1

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

1:1

 

ZemunFK Mačva

0:0

MladostBačka

5:0

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:0

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

0:1

PartizanProleter

3:0

 

CeljeGorica

4:3

MariborMura

1:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

3:0

AmiensNice

1:0

GuingampAngers

1:0

 

SlavenInter

0:1

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00*

ZetaIskra

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

MornarLovćen

14:00*

 

FastavBohemians 1905

0:2

SigmaPříbram

2:0

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

1:0

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

1:1

LivingstonKilmarnock

1:0

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

0:2

 

HuracánUnión

1:3

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

0:2

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

IndependienteRacing Club

1:3

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru