Russia 2017/18

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30186641 - 2160CL94215 - 63192426 - 1529
2.CSKA30177649 - 2358CL92429 - 112985220 - 1229
3.Spartak30168651 - 3256CL102327 - 133266324 - 1924
4.FK Krasnodar30166846 - 3054EL74424 - 162592422 - 1429
5.Zenit301411546 - 2153EL93331 - 103058215 - 1123
6.FK Ufa301110934 - 3043EL93325 - 14302769 - 1613
7.Arsenal301261235 - 414284319 - 132842916 - 2814
8.Dynamo3010101029 - 304057315 - 112253714 - 1918
9.Akhmat301091130 - 343965414 - 132344716 - 2116
10.Rubin309111032 - 253855519 - 132046513 - 1218
11.FK Rostov309101127 - 283765414 - 92335713 - 1914
12.Ural30813931 - 323748317 - 162045614 - 1617
13.Amkar30981320 - 3035r34810 - 181364510 - 1222
14.Anzhi30661831 - 5524r52818 - 2517141013 - 307
15.FK Tosno30661823 - 5424x25815 - 241141108 - 3013
16.SKA-Khabarovsk30272116 - 5513d124913 - 241003123 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 14:00Arsenal Lokomotiv2:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 19:00CSKA Arsenal6:0 (5:0)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 19:30Arsenal Anzhi2:1 (1:1)
 Tula
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 14:00Arsenal Zenit3:3 (2:1)
 Tula
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 19:00FK Krasnodar Arsenal3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 19:00Arsenal FK Ufa2:1 (1:1)
 Tula
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 16:30Dynamo Arsenal2:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2018 14:00Arsenal FK Rostov2:2 (1:2)
 Tula
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2018 16:00Amkar Arsenal0:2 (0:1)
 Ufa
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2018 19:00Arsenal Akhmat1:0 (0:0)
 Tula
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2017 19:30Ural Arsenal1:1 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2017 19:30Arsenal Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Tula
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 16:30FK Tosno Arsenal3:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 19:00Arsenal Rubin0:0
 Tula
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 18:00SKA-Khabarovsk Arsenal1:2 (1:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2017 19:30Arsenal CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Tula
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 19:00Anzhi Arsenal3:2 (1:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 19:00Zenit Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 19:30Arsenal FK Krasnodar1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 18:30FK Ufa Arsenal1:0 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 19:30Arsenal Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 16:30FK Rostov Arsenal2:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 15:00Arsenal Amkar0:1 (0:1)
 Tula
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2017 20:00Akhmat Arsenal1:2 (0:1)
 Grozny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2017 19:30Arsenal Ural2:2 (2:1)
 Tula
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 19:30Spartak Arsenal2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 15:00Arsenal FK Tosno1:2 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 17:30Rubin Arsenal2:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2017 19:30Arsenal SKA-Khabarovsk1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2017 19:30Lokomotiv Arsenal1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru