12.05.2018 < | Football matches for 13.05.2018 | > 14.05.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Team Wellington | | Lautoka | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wellington |
20:00 | Atlético Pantoja | | Arnett Gardens | 0:0, pen. 6:5 | |||||
Kingston |
17:00 | Portmore United | | Central | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
14:00 | CSKA | | Anzhi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Rostov | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Amkar | | Akhmat | 0:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Ufa | | FK Tosno | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ufa |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Dnipro | | Tavriya | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
17:00 | Ingulets-2 | | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vladimirovka |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
17:15 | Neman | | FK Haradzeya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
19:30 | BATE | | Tarpeda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barysaw |
14:00 | Pripyat (Olshany) | | Bumprom (Gomel) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Olshany School Stadium |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Zarya | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bălţi | |||||||||
17:00 | Speranţa | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nisporeni | |||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Milsami | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
19:00 | Zimbru | | Petrocub | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Watford | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Stoke City | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Leicester City | 5:4 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Everton | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12:30 | De Graafschap | | Telstar | 4:2 (2:0) | 2:3 (0:1) | 6:5 | |||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
14:30 | NEC | | Emmen | 4:1 (4:1) | 0:4 (0:3) | 4:5 | |||
Nijmegen | |||||||||
16:45 | Sparta | | Dordrecht | 2:2 (0:2) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:3 | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:00 | Roda | | Almere City | 1:2 (0:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Kerkrade |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo | | Lokomotivi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 37 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Cagliari | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Chievo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Crotone | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Crotone | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | SPAL | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Hellas Verona | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
18:00 | Atalanta | | Milan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Napoli | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genova |
Day 13 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jonava | | Stumbras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jonava | |||||||||
18:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Palanga | 0:0 | |||||
Kaunas |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Kristiansund | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Ranheim | | Odd | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ranheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Lillestrøm | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
20:00 | Stabæk | | Rosenborg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bekkestua |
Day 36 | |||||||||
17:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Lech | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
17:00 | Legia | | Górnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
17:00 | Zagłębie | | Jagiellonia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
17:00 | Wisła Płock | | Korona | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Płock |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rio Ave | | Braga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:00 | Feirense | | Estoril-Praia | 0:0 | |||||
Santa Maria da Feira | |||||||||
18:00 | Portimonense | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
18:00 | Benfica | | Moreirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Marítimo | | Sporting | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Tondela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Setúbal |
Day 36 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Čukarički | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Radnički | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
18:00 | Voždovac | | Partizan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Teplice | | Zbrojovka | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
18:00 | Jablonec | | Karviná | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Djurgårdens | | Dalkurd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
15:00 | Göteborg | | Norrköping | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Örebro | | Hammarby | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
17:30 | Trelleborg | | Malmö | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trelleborg |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kuressaare | | Paide | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Kuressaare |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:45 | Godoy Cruz | | Tigre | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
20:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 5 | |||||||||
11:00 | Cruzeiro | | Sport | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Chapecoense | | Flamengo | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | São Paulo | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Vitória | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:00 | Santos | | Paraná | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santos |
13:00 | Portland Timbers | | Seattle Sounders | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
17:30 | Los Angeles | | New York City | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
18:00 | Orlando City | | Atlanta United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Orlando |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 62-33 | 71 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70-44 | 69 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59-45 | 56 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60-50 | 51 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-50 | 50 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 47-53 | 46 | ||
8. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49-55 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 59-64 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 48-61 | 32 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 65-40 | 62 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68-52 | 57 | ||
4. | Dallas | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52-44 | 57 | ||
5. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-48 | 54 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-64 | 48 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-67 | 47 | ||
9. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58-58 | 38 | ||
10. | Minnesota United | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49-71 | 36 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Jianye | | Beijing Renhe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Dalian Yifang | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77-33 | 68 | ||
2. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 82-36 | 63 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-45 | 53 | ||
5. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-33 | 48 | ||
6. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46-50 | 39 | ||
7. | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-53 | 38 | ||
8. | Beijing Renhe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41-48 | 36 | ||
10. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49-61 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |