Moldova 2018National Division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sheriff | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 58 - 14 | 63 | CL | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40 - 8 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 6 | 27 | |||
2. | Milsami | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 36 - 24 | 45 | EL | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19 - 11 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 23 | |||
3. | Petrocub | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 38 - 28 | 45 | EL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 20 | |||
4. | Speranţa | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 27 - 26 | 38 | EL | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 - 12 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 22 | |||
5. | Zimbru | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 28 - 37 | 36 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 - 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 22 | 15 | ||||
6. | Dinamo-Auto | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 25 - 43 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 25 | 13 | ||||
7. | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 30 - 50 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 - 28 | 6 | ||||
8. | Zarya | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26 - 46 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 12 |
Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение
24.11.2018 13:00 | Zarya | | Sheriff | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bălţi |
10.11.2018 13:00 | Zimbru | | Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
04.11.2018 15:00 | Sheriff | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
27.10.2018 15:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tîrnauca |
21.10.2018 17:00 | Sheriff | | Milsami | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
06.10.2018 15:00 | Speranţa | | Sheriff | 0:0 | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
30.09.2018 16:00 | Sheriff | | Petrocub | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
22.09.2018 18:00 | Sheriff | | Zarya | 5:2 (1:2) | |||
Tiraspol |
16.09.2018 18:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 3:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
02.09.2018 17:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Sheriff | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Suruceni |
26.08.2018 20:00 | Sheriff | | Dinamo-Auto | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
20.08.2018 20:00 | Milsami | | Sheriff | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Orhei |
12.08.2018 20:00 | Sheriff | | Speranţa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
05.08.2018 20:00 | Petrocub | | Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Hînceşti |
01.07.2018 19:00 | Sheriff | | Zarya | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Tiraspol |
24.06.2018 19:00 | Zimbru | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău |
16.06.2018 19:00 | Sheriff | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
10.06.2018 19:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Sheriff | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Tîrnauca |
27.06.2018 19:00 | Sheriff | | Milsami | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
27.05.2018 18:00 | Speranţa | | Sheriff | 0:0 | |||
Nisporeni |
19.05.2018 19:30 | Petrocub | | Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Hînceşti |
13.05.2018 17:00 | Zarya | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bălţi |
05.05.2018 18:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
29.04.2018 17:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Sheriff | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Suruceni |
22.04.2018 18:00 | Sheriff | | Dinamo-Auto | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Tiraspol |
14.04.2018 16:00 | Milsami | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Orhei |
07.04.2018 15:00 | Sheriff | | Speranţa | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
01.04.2018 15:00 | Sheriff | | Petrocub | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |