Estonia 2018

Meistriliiga

Flora, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nõmme Kalju322390103 - 2978132054 - 1241107049 - 1737
2.Levadia322264100 - 2372123152 - 1039103348 - 1333
3.Flora312182100 - 2871125052 - 144193248 - 1430
4.Trans32187772 - 456194336 - 213193436 - 2430
5.Paide321271356 - 704353726 - 341874630 - 3625
6.Tammeka321261446 - 514264522 - 212262924 - 3020
7.Tulevik32752030 - 9026331014 - 5112421016 - 3914
8.Kalev32652143 - 6123421125 - 3314231018 - 289
9.Kuressaare32522528 - 10117211312 - 547311216 - 4710
10.Pärnu31272223 - 10313141110 - 487131113 - 556

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 15:00Flora Nõmme Kalju2:2 (2:2)
 Tallinn
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 15:00Kalev Flora2:2 (0:0)
 Tallinn
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 16:00Flora Trans2:2 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 19:00Nõmme Kalju Flora1:1 (1:1)
 Tallinn
Day 22
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2018 19:30Flora Levadia2:2 (1:1)
 Tallinn
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2018 19:30Flora Nõmme Kalju3:3 (0:1)
 Tallinn
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 16:00Flora Trans0:0
 Tallinn

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Estonia 2018

Day 33

20.10

Kuressaare - Kalev

20.10

Paide - Pärnu

20.10

Trans - Flora

21.10

Levadia - Tulevik

13:00

21.10

Nõmme Kalju - Tammeka

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru