13.05.2018 <

Football matches for 14.05.2018

> 15.05.2018
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Piroozi Al Jazira2:1 (0:0)

2:3 (1:0)

4:4

 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 20:40 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Sadd2:2 (2:1)

1:2 (0:2)

3:4

 Jeddah
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Al Faisaly Al-Jazeera0:1 (0:0)

1:1 (1:1)

1:2

 Amman
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Sakhalin Irtysh5:1 (3:0)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Smena Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Khabarovsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin20140637-1742
2.Smena20103724-2033
3.Dynamo2078518-1829
4.FK Chita2069520-1627
5.Zenit20641022-3422
6.Irtysh20341315-3113
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Luch Dynamo Mn1:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE23183241-1557
2.Shakhtsyor23146332-1148
3.Dynamo Mn23146328-1348
4.FK Vitebsk23145437-1547
5.Dynamo Br23118442-2441
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ23124725-1640
7.Neman24115828-2538
8.FK Slutsk241131025-2336
9.FK Homel24751214-2826
10.Isloch24591014-2824
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Zhetysu Ordabasy4:2 (2:0)
 Taldykorgan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana28224257-1570
2.Qayrat28193657-2760
3.Tobil29137931-2846
4.Aqtöbe29119948-4242
5.Ordabasy291151333-4138
6.Zhetysu291081132-3738
7.Kaysar297121027-3133
8.Kyzylzhar28941523-4031
9.Akzhayik29791329-3730
10.Irtysh29851625-4029
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Nasaf Neftchi2:0 (0:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Fulham Derby County2:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

2:1

 London
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dunav Vitosha3:1 (3:1)

1:0 (0:0)

4:1

 Ruse
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Pirin Etar0:1 (0:0)

1:2 (0:2)

1:3

 Blagoevgrad
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Stjarnan Víkingur R3:3 (2:1)
 Garðabær
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Valur22137250-2446
2.Breiðablik22135439-1744
3.Stjarnan22117445-2640
4.KR22107536-2537
5.FH22107536-2837
6.ÍBV2285929-3129
7.KA2277836-3428
8.Fylkir22751031-3726
9.Grindavík22741126-3725
10.Víkingur R2267929-3825
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Gorica Triglav0:2 (0:0)
 Nova Gorica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija362311261-1780
2.Maribor36248476-2880
3.Domžale36227779-3173
4.Rudar361551650-4950
5.Celje361481456-5150
6.Gorica361451740-4847
7.Krško36972036-6134
8.Aluminij36891940-6333
9.Triglav36772229-6828
10.Ankaran365112033-8426
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Slaven Istra 19611:0 (0:0)
 Koprivnica
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rudeš Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36227768-3473
2.Rijeka362241075-3270
3.Hajduk36199870-3866
4.Osijek361414853-3856
5.Lokomotiva361491347-4851
6.Slaven3611101535-4543
7.Inter3611101543-6443
8.Rudeš3610101641-6240
9.Istra 196136692128-6027
10.Cibalia36682236-7526
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dukla Slavia0:2 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Östersunds1:1 (1:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Häcken Elfsborg5:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Sirius1:0 (1:0)
 Kalmar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK25177146-1458
2.Hammarby25155548-2850
3.Norrköping25148340-2250
4.Östersunds25143844-2845
5.Malmö25136645-2745
6.Häcken25135749-2444
7.Sundsvall25117743-2840
8.Djurgårdens25107834-2937
9.Örebro2597930-2834
10.Kalmar25851223-3029
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru