Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Gambrinus Liga

Baumit, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň30206455 - 2366CL103228 - 1133103227 - 1233
2.Slavia30178550 - 1959CL111330 - 113467220 - 825
3.Baumit30168649 - 2756EL103226 - 113365423 - 1623
4.Sigma301510541 - 2255EL96021 - 53364520 - 1722
5.Sparta301411543 - 2553EL113128 - 93638415 - 1617
6.Slovan301371037 - 354684321 - 142853716 - 2118
7.Bohemians 1905309111030 - 293876219 - 112725811 - 1811
8.Teplice308101232 - 403466319 - 162424913 - 2410
9.Mladá Boleslav30971431 - 433434812 - 201363619 - 2321
10.Fastav30891331 - 483364519 - 252225812 - 2311
11.Dukla30951632 - 553272621 - 2123231011 - 349
12.Baník307101336 - 433157323 - 1822231013 - 259
13.Slovácko306131123 - 323156415 - 15211778 - 1710
14.Karviná30791432 - 403055519 - 192024913 - 2110
15.Vysočina30861630 - 483053716 - 221833914 - 2612
16.Zbrojovka30661820 - 432445610 - 1717211210 - 267

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 16:00Baumit Sigma0:0
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Baumit1:1 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2017 17:30Baumit Slavia1:1 (0:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 17:00Sigma Baumit0:0
 Olomouc
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 17:00Baník Baumit2:2 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 17:00Baumit Dukla2:2 (2:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 16:00Teplice Baumit1:1 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 17:00Slovácko Baumit1:1 (1:1)
 Uherské Hradiště

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru