Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Gambrinus Liga

Baumit, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň10100021 - 33050012 - 2155009 - 115
2.Slavia1064015 - 22250011 - 0151404 - 27
3.Sigma1063117 - 7213209 - 2113118 - 510
4.Baumit1045117 - 81731112 - 4101405 - 47
5.Slovan1052314 - 10172216 - 583028 - 59
6.Sparta104339 - 7153117 - 2101222 - 55
7.Fastav1042411 - 11144108 - 3130143 - 81
8.Teplice1034314 - 15133209 - 4110235 - 112
9.Bohemians 1905103437 - 8133115 - 3100322 - 53
10.Dukla1032510 - 18113105 - 0100155 - 181
11.Slovácko101548 - 981316 - 460232 - 52
12.Karviná102269 - 1582138 - 1070131 - 51
13.Mladá Boleslav102269 - 1881146 - 1041123 - 84
14.Baník1014514 - 2270407 - 741057 - 153
15.Zbrojovka102178 - 1872126 - 670052 - 120
16.Vysočina102178 - 2072126 - 670052 - 140

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 17:00Sigma Baumit0:0
 Olomouc
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 17:00Baník Baumit2:2 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 17:00Baumit Dukla2:2 (2:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 16:00Teplice Baumit1:1 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 17:00Slovácko Baumit1:1 (1:1)
 Uherské Hradiště

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 296
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Day 11

19.10

Dukla - Slovácko

18:00

20.10

Vysočina - Bohemians 1905

18:00

20.10

Baník - Sigma

20:15

21.10

Teplice - Karviná

17:00

21.10

Baumit - Sparta

18:15

22.10

Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka

17:00

22.10

Fastav - Mladá Boleslav

17:00

22.10

Slavia - Slovan

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

21:00

VillarrealSlavia Praha

21:05

SkënderbeuPartizan

21:05

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

22:05

BragaLudogorets

20:05

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

MilanAÉK

21:05

AustriaRijeka

21:05

EvertonLyon

20:05

AtalantaApollon

21:05

FastavKøbenhavn

21:05

SheriffLokomotiv

22:05

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

19:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

19:00

BATEKöln

20:00

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporRed Bull

20:00

ÖstersundsAthletic

19:00

Zorya LuganskHertha

20:00

NiceLazio

19:00

Zulte WaregemVitesse

19:00

VardarReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitRosenborg

20:00

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

20:00

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

13:30

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

15:30

DilaDinamo

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:00

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

20:00

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

20:00

FlamengoBahia

21:00

SportSantos

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

MariborLiverpool

0:7

Spartak MoscowSevilla

5:1

Manchester CityNapoli

2:1

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

1:2

MonacoBeşiktaş

1:2

RB LeipzigPorto

3:2

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

1:1

APOELBorussia Dortmund

1:1

PirooziAl Hilal

2:2

 

FK StroginoSaturn

2:1

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

2:1*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

1:0*

Concord RangersWoking

1:2 aet*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

1:3 aet*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

3:0*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

1:2*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

0:1*

Boston UnitedChorley

3:4 aet*

BromleyDover Athletic

3:0*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

1:0

 

LietavaSūduva

0:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru