Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League

First stage

Metallurg, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336 - 124792022 - 42953314 - 818
2.Lokomotiv22117435 - 214065021 - 102352414 - 1117
3.Bunyodkor22124635 - 264072220 - 132352415 - 1317
4.Navbahor22114729 - 183792020 - 2292279 - 168
5.Metallurg2296724 - 293363213 - 112133511 - 1812
6.Buxoro221021023 - 283272215 - 7233088 - 219
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821 - 202853313 - 9182458 - 1110
8.FK Olmaliq22751026 - 282634412 - 101341614 - 1813
9.Nasaf2268821 - 282643414 - 15152547 - 1311
10.Qizilqum22721320 - 292340711 - 13123269 - 1611
11.Soʼgʼdiyona22451317 - 321723610 - 1492277 - 188
12.Neftchi22291112 - 28152366 - 1490656 - 146

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 20:30FK Olmaliq Metallurg2:3 (2:2)
 Olmaliq
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:30Metallurg Qizilqum2:1 (2:0)
 Bekobod
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 20:00Metallurg Neftchi1:0 (0:0)
 Bekobod
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2018 20:00Soʼgʼdiyona Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 Jizzax
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2018 19:00Metallurg Lokomotiv2:0 (0:0)
 Bekobod
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 20:30Qizilqum Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 Zarafshon
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 16:00Metallurg Buxoro2:1 (0:0)
 Bekobod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 20:00Metallurg Soʼgʼdiyona2:0 (0:0)
 Bekobod
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2018 18:00Metallurg Qoʼqon 19121:0 (1:0)
 Bekobod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru