2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Orlando City

Orlando

Founded: 19.11.2013

Stadium: Orlando City Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2023 Final tournament - Round of 16

Overall stats Leagues Cup - overall stats
Leagues Cup 2021 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2023 Regular season
MLS 2022 First round
MLS 2021 First round
MLS 2020 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2019 Regular season - place 11
MLS 2018 Regular season - place 11
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 10
MLS 2016 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2015 Regular season - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 633
Matches:1 085 100
Clubs:11 258
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 976
Site news
06.04.2023

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Uzbek championship 2023

Day 11

20.05

Nasaf - Paxtakor

20:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

USM AlgerYoung Africans

20:00

 

ZenitFakel

17:00

CSKAFK Rostov

17:00

LokomotivTorpedo

17:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

17:00

Krylia SovetovSpartak

18:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

19:00

UralFK Sochi

19:00

 

BaltikaVeles

13:00

Dynamo MakhachkalaAlaniya

14:00

RodinaRubin

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Shinnik

14:00

FK UfaKuban

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskArsenal

16:00

KAMAZNeftekhimik

17:00

AkronVolgar

18:00

YeniseyVolga

18:00

 

KhimikDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

14:00

Dynamo-2Yadro

14:00

FK TverZenit-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaRodina-M

17:00

Torpedo-2Elektron

20:30

 

FK KhustFK Mariupol

14:00*

 

BelshinaFK Homel

15:00

FK SmorgonEnergetik-BDU

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

20:00

 

AqtöbeShakhtyor

18:00

TobilKyzylzhar

18:00

QayratOkzhetpes

19:00

AstanaAksu

20:00

OrdabasyAtyrau

21:00

 

Austria WienRed Bull

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRapid

17:00

SturmLASK

17:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

CercleWesterlo

20:30

GentStandard

20:30

 

CSKACSKA 1948

18:00

LudogoretsLevski

20:30

 

Almere CityVVV-Venlo

16:30

EmmenNAC

20:00

 

TorinoInter

18:30

EmpoliLazio

21:00

CremoneseSalernitana

21:00

 

DainavaSūduva

15:00

BangaRiteriai

17:00

PanevėžysHegelmann Litauen

19:00

 

EstrelaMarítimo

16:00

 

AjaccioMarseille

21:00

AuxerreLens

21:00

MonacoToulouse

21:00

TroyesLille

21:00

LorientStrasbourg

21:00

NantesAngers

21:00

NiceLyon

21:00

Paris Saint-GermainClermont

21:00

BrestRennes

21:00

ReimsMontpellier

21:00

 

BeraneMornar

17:00

RudarKom

17:00

 

GöteborgMjällby

15:00

NorrköpingBrommapojkarna

17:30

 

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

14:00

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

16:30

Central CórdobaHuracán

19:00

Rosario CentralInstituto

19:00

Racing ClubBanfield

21:30

 

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

AméricaCorinthians

18:30

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

18:30

SantosInternacional

21:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

15:30

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

17:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Columbus CrewCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiDC United

19:30

New York Red BullsOrlando City

19:30

Philadelphia UnionMontréal

19:30

AustinReal Salt Lake

19:30

DallasNashville

19:30

Minnesota UnitedToronto

19:30

St. Louis CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Colorado RapidsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Shanghai PortChengdu Rongcheng

17:30

Shandong TaishanDalian Professional

19:35

HenanMeizhou Hakka

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

PeresvetFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLernayin Artsakh

0:0

 

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

1:2

ArdaSlavia

3:2

 

StuttgartHamburger SV

3:0

 

HeerenveenTwente

1:2

UtrechtSparta

1:2

 

SamtrediaSamgurali

0:2

KobuletiGagra

3:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:1

DilaTelavi

6:1

Dinamo BtTorpedo

1:1

 

ÍBVHK

3:0

FylkirKR

3:3

 

FK LiepājaTukums 2000

0:1

AudaJelgava

1:0

 

PříbramPardubice

0:2

 

Partick ThistleRoss County

2:0

 

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

0:0

ArsenalBoca Juniors

1:0

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Sport (Recife)

1:3
pen. 5:3

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 03.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

07.03.2023 – 04.06.2023

CONCACAF Champions League 2023,
Final tournament

Just finished

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

11.02.2023 – 27.05.2023

OFC Champions League 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru