2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Nottingham Forest

Nottingham

Founded: 1865

Stadium: The City Ground

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1979/80 - Winner
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - Winner

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1961/62 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 1979/80 - Final
UEFA Super Cup 1978/79 - Winner

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1980 - Final

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2019/20 - Second round
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Third round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Third round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - First round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Third round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Third round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Second round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Third round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - First round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Third round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Second round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Second round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - First round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - First round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Third round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Second round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Third round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - First round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Third round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Second round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Third round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Second round
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - Final
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Winner
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Winner
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Third round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Third round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Second round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Final
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Winner
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Winner
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Third round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Third round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Second round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Second round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Second round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Third round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Third round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Second round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Third round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Second round
Football League Cup 1961/62 - Third round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Fourth round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Final
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1987/88 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1986/87 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Winner
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1922/23 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1914/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1912/13 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1910/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1909/10 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1908/09 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1904/05 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1903/04 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1902/03 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1901/02 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1900/01 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1899/00 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1898/99 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1897/98 - Winner
FA Cup 1896/97 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1895/96 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1894/95 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1893/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1892/93 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1891/92 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1890/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1889/90 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1888/89 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1887/88 - Fifth round
FA Cup 1886/87 - Third Round
FA Cup 1885/86 - Third Round
FA Cup 1884/85 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1883/84 - Second Round
FA Cup 1882/83 - Third Round
FA Cup 1881/82 - First round
FA Cup 1880/81 - Second Round
FA Cup 1879/80 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1878/79 - Semi Final

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Charity Shield 1978 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 1959 - Final

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  England 2019/20 Football League Championship
  -  England 2018/19 Football League Championship - place 9
  -  England 2017/18 Football League Championship - place 17
  -  England 2016/17 Football League Championship - place 21
  -  England 2015/16 Football League Championship - place 16
  -  England 2014/15 Football League Championship - place 14
  -  England 2013/14 Football League Championship - place 11
  -  England 2012/13 Football League Championship - place 8
  -  England 2011/12 Football League Championship - place 19
  -  England 2010/11 Football League Championship - place 6
  -  England 2010/11, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2009/10 Football League Championship - place 3
  -  England 2009/10, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2008/09 Football League Championship - place 19
  -  England 2004/05 Football League Championship - place 23
  -  England 2003/04 First Division - place 14
  -  England 2002/03 First Division - place 6
  -  England 2002/03, First Division Play-off
  -  England 2001/02 First Division - place 16
  -  England 2000/01 First Division - place 11
  -  England 1999/00 First Division - place 14
England 1998/99 Premiere League - place 20 ↓ 
  -  England 1997/98 First Division - place 1 ↑ 
England 1996/97 Premiere League - place 20 ↓ 
England 1995/96 Premiere League - place 9
England 1994/95 Premiere League - place 3
  -  England 1993/94 First Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1992/93 Premiere League - place 22 ↓ 
England 1991/92 First division - place 8
England 1990/91 First division - place 8
England 1989/90 First division - place 9
England 1988/89 First division - place 3
England 1987/88 First division - place 3
England 1986/87 First division - place 8
England 1985/86 First division - place 8
England 1984/85 First division - place 9
England 1983/84 First division - place 3
England 1982/83 First division - place 5
England 1981/82 First division - place 12
England 1980/81 First division - place 7
England 1979/80 First division - place 5
England 1978/79 First division - place 2
England 1977/78 First division - Champion
  -  England 1976/77 Second Division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  England 1975/76 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1974/75 Second Division - place 16
  -  England 1973/74 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1972/73 Second Division - place 14
England 1971/72 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1970/71 First division - place 16
England 1969/70 First division - place 15
England 1968/69 First division - place 18
England 1967/68 First division - place 11
England 1966/67 First division - place 2
England 1965/66 First division - place 18
England 1964/65 First division - place 5
England 1963/64 First division - place 13
England 1962/63 First division - place 9
England 1961/62 First division - place 19
England 1960/61 First division - place 14
England 1959/60 First division - place 20
England 1958/59 First division - place 13
England 1957/58 First division - place 10
  -  England 1956/57 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1955/56 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1954/55 Second Division - place 15
  -  England 1953/54 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1952/53 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1951/52 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1948/49 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1947/48 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1946/47 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1939/40 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1938/39 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1937/38 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1936/37 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1935/36 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1934/35 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1933/34 Second Division - place 17
  -  England 1932/33 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1931/32 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1930/31 Second Division - place 17
  -  England 1929/30 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1928/29 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1927/28 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1926/27 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1925/26 Second Division - place 17
England 1924/25 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1923/24 First division - place 20
England 1922/23 First division - place 20
  -  England 1921/22 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1920/21 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1919/20 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1914/15 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1913/14 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1912/13 Second Division - place 17
  -  England 1911/12 Second Division - place 15
England 1910/11 First division - place 20 ↓ 
England 1909/10 First division - place 14
England 1908/09 First division - place 14
England 1907/08 First division - place 9
  -  England 1906/07 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
England 1905/06 First division - place 19 ↓ 
England 1904/05 First division - place 16
England 1903/04 First division - place 9
England 1902/03 First division - place 10
England 1901/02 First division - place 5
England 1900/01 First division - place 4
England 1899/00 First division - place 8
England 1898/99 First division - place 11
England 1897/98 First division - place 8
England 1896/97 First division - place 11
England 1895/96 First division - place 13
England 1894/95 First division - place 7
England 1893/94 First division - place 7
England 1892/93 First division - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Uzbek championship 2019

Day 18

12.09

Dinamo - Buxoro

12.09

Surkhon - Qizilqum

13.09

Paxtakor - FK Andijon

13.09

Soʼgʼdiyona - AGMK

14.09

Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv

14.09

Metallurg - Navbahor

14.09

Qoʼqon 1912 - Nasaf

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

14:00

FK UfaZenit

18:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

FK KolomnaVeles

16:00

 

AraratFK Strogino

13:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

17:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

16:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

17:00

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

18:00

 

KolosVorskla

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

DynamoOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

17:00

VolynChornomorets

19:00

 

DinazPolissya

17:00

FK KalushNyva T

17:00

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

17:00

FK UzhhorodVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva V

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

17:00

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

17:00

 

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

 

LoriNoah

17:00

UrartuGandzasar

19:30

 

FK VitebskNeman

16:00

BATESlavia

18:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

20:45

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

18:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

MilsamiZimbru

18:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

20:00

 

RapidLASK

17:00

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

MattersburgSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Norwich CityChelsea

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

15:00

LiverpoolArsenal

17:30

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyLuton Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

15:00

Charlton AthleticBrentford

15:00

FulhamNottingham Forest

15:00

Huddersfield TownReading

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

15:00

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

15:00

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

15:00

Billingham TownOssett United

15:00

Garforth TownColne

15:00

AshingtonMarske United

15:00

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

15:00

Pickering TownBridlington Town

15:00

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

15:00

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

15:00

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

15:00

Northallerton TownStockton Town

15:00

WidnesMossley AFC

15:00

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

15:00

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

15:00

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

15:00

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

15:00

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

15:00

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

15:00

TraffordBurscough

15:00

LiversedgeDroylsden

15:00

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

15:00

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

15:00

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

15:00

PadihamMarine

15:00

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

15:00

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

15:00

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

15:00

TividaleChasetown

15:00

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

15:00

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

15:00

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

15:00

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

15:00

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

15:00

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Lichfield CityHaughmond

15:00

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

15:00

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

15:00

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

15:00

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

15:00

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

15:00

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

15:00

Maltby MainLoughborough University

15:00

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

15:00

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

15:00

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

15:00

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

15:00

Wisbech TownEly City

15:00

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

15:00

Corby TownHolbeach United

15:00

WroxhamStamford

15:00

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

15:00

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

15:00

BiggleswadeYaxley

15:00

Bury TownHiston

15:00

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

15:00

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

15:00

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

15:00

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

15:00

Long MelfordColney Heath

15:00

HadleyHoddesdon Town

15:00

London ColneyHalstead Town

15:00

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

15:00

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

15:00

ClactonWitham Town

15:00

StotfoldCanvey Island

15:00

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

15:00

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

15:00

TilburyStanway Rovers

15:00

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

15:00

CheshuntStowmarket Town

15:00

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

15:00

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

15:00

TakeleyWhite Ensign

15:00

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

15:00

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

15:00

LonglevensNorthwood

15:00

Wantage TownThame Rangers

15:00

Highworth TownArdley United

15:00

MarlowCinderford Town

15:00

Fairford TownHanwell Town

15:00

WembleyBerkhamsted

15:00

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

15:00

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

15:00

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

15:00

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

SittingbourneUxbridge

15:00

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

15:00

Little CommonThree Bridges

15:00

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

15:00

Steyning TownRamsgate

15:00

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

15:00

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

15:00

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

15:00

Whitstable TownNewhaven

15:00

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

15:00

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

15:00

RedhillBalham

15:00

South ParkCanterbury City

15:00

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

15:00

Tower HamletsHorsham

15:00

ArundelShoreham

15:00

Beckenham TownAshford United

15:00

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

15:00

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Bridon RopesChichester City

15:00

ChipsteadHassocks

15:00

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

15:00

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

15:00

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

15:00

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

15:00

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

15:00

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

15:00

Hamble ClubSholing

15:00

Reading CityMoneyfields

15:00

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

15:00

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

15:00

BinfieldLymington Town

15:00

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

15:00

Basingstoke TownWestfield

15:00

KnaphillFareham Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

15:00

Yate TownExmouth Town

15:00

Bridgwater TownBrislington

15:00

CribbsBideford

15:00

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

TavistockFrome Town

15:00

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

15:00

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

15:00

StreetWilland Rovers

15:00

BittonMangotsfield United

15:00

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

CercleWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeMechelen

20:30

 

Botev PVitosha

18:00

LevskiLokomotiv

20:30

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

18:00

HonvédDebrecen

18:00

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

KisvárdaÚjpest

18:00

PaksMOL Fehérvár

18:00

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

FortunaBayer 04

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

AugsburgUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Freiburg

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

Willem IIEmmen

18:30

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

HeerenveenTwente

20:45

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

DilaTorpedo

20:00

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

17:00

Real MadridReal Valladolid

19:00

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

ParmaJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaNapoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUValmiera

17:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

19:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

18:00

 

CracoviaArka

15:00

LechiaŚląsk

17:30

RakówLech

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:30

BenficaPorto

19:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

21:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

20:00

JavorNapredak

20:00

ProleterVojvodina

20:00

RadFK Mačva

20:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

DijonBordeaux

20:00

AmiensNantes

20:00

AngersMetz

20:00

BrestReims

20:00

 

SlavenVaraždin

19:00

InterLokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostZeta

17:00

GrbaljPetrovac

17:00

TitogradKom

17:00

SutjeskaPodgorica

17:00

IskraRudar

17:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

19:30

 

SiriusÖrebro

16:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

16:00

TransFlora

18:30

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

13:15

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

15:30

Rosario CentralPatronato

17:45

IndependienteColón

20:00

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

11:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

17:00

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDC United

19:30

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

2:1

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

BragaSpartak Moscow

1:0

LinfieldQarabağ

3:2

CelticAIK

2:0

KøbenhavnRiga FC

3:1

SūduvaFerencváros

0:0

AstanaBATE

3:0

Legia WarszawaRangers

0:0

LudogoretsMaribor

0:0

GentRijeka

2:1

PSVApollon

3:0

AZAntwerp

1:1

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

1:0

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

AÉKTrabzonspor

1:3

EspañolZorya Lugansk

3:1

PartizanMolde

2:1

SlovanPAÓK

1:0

SteauaVitória Guimarães

0:0

River PlateCerro Porteño

2:0

CorinthiansFluminense

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

3:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru