England 1992/93

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester United422412667 - 3184CL145239 - 1447107428 - 1737
2.Aston Villa4221111057 - 4074UC135336 - 164486721 - 2430
3.Norwich City422191261 - 6572UC136231 - 1945831030 - 4627
4.Blackburn Rovers4220111168 - 4671134438 - 184377730 - 2828
5.Queens Park Rangers4217121363 - 5563115541 - 323867822 - 2325
6.Liverpool4216111562 - 5559134441 - 1843371121 - 3716
7.Sheffield Wednesday4215141355 - 515998434 - 263566921 - 2524
8.Tottenham Hotspur4216111560 - 6659115540 - 2538561020 - 4121
9.Manchester City4215121556 - 515778630 - 252984926 - 2628
10.Arsenal4215111640 - 3856CWC86725 - 203075915 - 1826
11.Chelsea4214141451 - 545697529 - 223457922 - 3222
12.Wimbledon4214121656 - 555494832 - 233158824 - 3223
13.Everton421581953 - 555376826 - 2727821127 - 2826
14.Sheffield United4214101854 - 5352106533 - 1936441321 - 3416
15.Coventry City4213131652 - 5752741029 - 282569623 - 2927
16.Ipswich Town4212161450 - 555289429 - 2233471021 - 3319
17.Leeds United4212151557 - 6251128140 - 1744071417 - 457
18.Southampton4213111854 - 6150106530 - 2136351324 - 4014
19.Oldham Athletic4213101963 - 7449106543 - 3036341420 - 4413
20.Crystal Palace4211161548 - 6149d169627 - 252757921 - 3622
21.Middlesbrough4211112054 - 7544d185833 - 2729361221 - 4815
22.Nottingham Forest4210102241 - 6240d1641117 - 2522461124 - 3718

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1993 15:00Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest2:1 (1:0)
 Ipswich
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1993 15:00Wimbledon Nottingham Forest1:0 (1:0)
 London
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1993 16:00Nottingham Forest Aston Villa0:1 (0:0)
 Nottingham
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1993 20:00Southampton Nottingham Forest1:2 (0:2)
 Southampton
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1993 16:00Nottingham Forest Leeds United1:1 (1:1)
 Nottingham
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1993 15:00Everton Nottingham Forest3:0 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.1993 15:00Middlesbrough Nottingham Forest1:2 (0:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1993 20:00Nottingham Forest Norwich City0:3 (0:1)
 Nottingham
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.1993 15:00Liverpool Nottingham Forest0:0
 Liverpool
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.1993 15:00Nottingham Forest Chelsea3:0 (1:0)
 Nottingham
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1992 16:00Nottingham Forest Wimbledon1:1 (1:1)
 Nottingham
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1992 15:00Aston Villa Nottingham Forest2:1 (1:1)
 Birmingham
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1992 15:00Nottingham Forest Southampton1:2 (1:1)
 Nottingham
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1992 15:00Nottingham Forest Everton0:1 (0:0)
 Nottingham
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1992 15:00Nottingham Forest Ipswich Town0:1 (0:1)
 Nottingham
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1992 15:00Nottingham Forest Arsenal0:1 (0:1)
 Nottingham
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1992 15:00Manchester City Nottingham Forest2:2 (1:0)
 Manchester
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1992 20:00Nottingham Forest Coventry City1:1 (0:1)
 Nottingham
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1992 15:00Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest4:1 (1:1)
 Blackburn
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1992 20:00Norwich City Nottingham Forest3:1 (1:1)
 Norwich
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1992 20:00Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough1:0 (0:0)
 Nottingham
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1992 16:00Nottingham Forest Liverpool1:0 (1:0)
 Nottingham

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru