Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 Ц   KSO
 1936 Ц 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 Ц 1945  Zverda
 1946 Ц 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 Ц 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 Ц 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 Ц 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 Ц 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 Ц   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 247
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 226
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
England 2017/18

Day 9

20.10

West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion

20:00

21.10

Huddersfield Town - Manchester United

15:00

21.10

Manchester City - Burnley

15:00

21.10

Newcastle United - Crystal Palace

15:00

21.10

Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth

15:00

21.10

Swansea City - Leicester City

15:00

21.10

Southampton - West Bromwich Albion

17:30

22.10

Everton - Arsenal

13:30

22.10

Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool

16:00

23.10

Chelsea - Watford

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru