England 2014/15

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chelsea38269373 - 3287CL154036 - 949115337 - 2338
2.Manchester City38247783 - 3879CL143244 - 1445104539 - 2434
3.Arsenal38229771 - 3675CL125241 - 1441104530 - 2234
4.Manchester United382010862 - 3770CL142341 - 154468521 - 2226
5.Tottenham Hotspur381971258 - 5364EL103631 - 243394627 - 2931
6.Liverpool381881252 - 4862EL105430 - 203583822 - 2827
7.Southampton381861454 - 3360EL114437 - 1337721017 - 2023
8.Swansea City381681446 - 495695527 - 223273919 - 2724
9.Stoke City381591448 - 4554103632 - 223356816 - 2321
10.Crystal Palace381391647 - 5148631021 - 272176626 - 2427
11.Everton3812111548 - 504777527 - 2128541021 - 2919
12.West Ham United3812111544 - 4747EL94625 - 183137919 - 2916
13.West Bromwich Albion3811111638 - 514474824 - 262547814 - 2519
14.Leicester City381181946 - 554175728 - 2226431218 - 3315
15.Newcastle United381091940 - 633975726 - 2726341214 - 3613
16.Sunderland387171431 - 533848716 - 272039715 - 2618
17.Aston Villa381082031 - 573856818 - 2521521213 - 3217
18.Hull City388111933 - 5135ch55919 - 2420361014 - 2715
19.Burnley387121928 - 5333ch47814 - 2119351114 - 3214
20.Queens Park Rangers38862442 - 7330ch65823 - 2423211619 - 497

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Arsenal West Bromwich Albion4:1 (4:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Aston Villa Burnley0:1 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Chelsea Sunderland3:1 (1:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Crystal Palace Swansea City1:0 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Everton Tottenham Hotspur0:1 (0:1)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Hull City Manchester United0:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Leicester City Queens Park Rangers5:1 (2:0)
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Manchester City Southampton2:0 (1:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Newcastle United West Ham United2:0 (0:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00Stoke City Liverpool6:1 (5:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2015 20:00West Bromwich Albion Chelsea3:0 (1:0)
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 16:00Manchester United Arsenal1:1 (1:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 13:30Swansea City Manchester City2:4 (1:2)
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 17:30Liverpool Crystal Palace1:3 (1:1)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 15:00Burnley Stoke City0:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 15:00Queens Park Rangers Newcastle United2:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 15:00Sunderland Leicester City0:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 15:00Tottenham Hotspur Hull City2:0 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 15:00West Ham United Everton1:2 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 12:45Southampton Aston Villa6:1 (5:1)
 Southampton
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2015 20:00Arsenal Swansea City0:1 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2015 16:00Chelsea Liverpool1:1 (1:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2015 13:30Manchester City Queens Park Rangers6:0 (2:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 17:30Crystal Palace Manchester United1:2 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00Aston Villa West Ham United1:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00Hull City Burnley0:1 (0:0)
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00Leicester City Southampton2:0 (2:0)
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00Newcastle United West Bromwich Albion1:1 (1:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00Stoke City Tottenham Hotspur3:0 (2:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 12:45Everton Sunderland0:2 (0:0)
 Liverpool

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

AlgeriaMorocco

TunisiaLibya

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

BurundiUganda

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK TambovFK Rostov

19:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaTekstilshchik

17:00

BaltikaRotor

17:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

TorpedoTom

17:00

FK ArmavirLuch

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

FK ChertanovoShinnik

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsZvezda

15:00

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

AraratMetallurg

14:00

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

15:00

SokolFK Khimki-M

15:30

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

16:00

SaturnDynamo

17:00

 

SKAUrozhay

15:00

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

15:00

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

AlaniyaInter

16:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

17:00

VolgarMashuk-KMV

17:30

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

15:00

VolgaFK Ufa-2

15:30

NostaFK Tyumen

16:00

AkronUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivOlympik

14:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

17:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

BalkanyPrykarpattya

16:30

RukhObolon-Brovar

17:00

Metalist 1925Volyn

19:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:30

SəbailQəbələ

19:45

 

FC ErevanUrartu

16:00

ShirakArarat-Armenia

16:00

AlashkertGandzasar

16:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanDnepr

18:00

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

KaysarQayrat

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

16:00

SperanţaSheriff

19:00

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

18:00

 

MattersburgSturm

17:00

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensRapid

17:00

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyNorwich City

15:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

EvertonSheffield United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

17:30

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

12:30

Birmingham CityPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordStoke City

15:00

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

15:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

15:00

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

IrlamYork City

12:30

MarineDunston UTS

15:00

SouthportScarborough Athletic

15:00

ChesterAltrincham

15:00

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

15:00

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

15:00

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

15:00

ColneOssett United

15:00

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

15:00

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

15:00

TraffordDarlington

15:00

GatesheadRamsbottom United

15:00

GuiseleyStockton Town

15:00

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

15:00

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

15:00

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

StamfordBoston United

15:00

LeamingtonChasetown

15:00

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Belper TownWitton Albion

15:00

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

15:00

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

15:00

Halesowen TownStratford Town

15:00

Boston TownLeek Town

15:00

BuxtonCorby Town

15:00

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Hednesford TownBarwell

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

15:00

Coalville TownStourbridge

15:00

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

15:00

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

15:00

BalhamRoyston Town

15:00

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

15:00

MargateConcord Rangers

15:00

HendonDeeping Rangers

15:00

St Ives TownCanvey Island

15:00

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

15:00

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

15:00

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

15:00

Billericay TownBasildon United

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

15:00

HadleyRamsgate

15:00

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

15:00

Biggleswade TownWare

15:00

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

15:00

Barton RoversHitchin Town

15:00

Enfield TownBraintree Town

15:00

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

15:00

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

15:00

Hartley WintneyChichester City

15:00

HorshamDartford

15:00

St Albans CityWorthing

15:00

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

15:00

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

15:00

FarnboroughWealdstone

15:00

Welling UnitedChipstead

15:00

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

15:00

SholingWeymouth

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Portland UnitedSalisbury

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

15:00

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

15:00

TavistockHighworth Town

15:00

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

Poole TownHungerford Town

15:00

Swindon SupermarineBath City

15:00

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

15:00

KidlingtonGloucester City

15:00

Brackley TownCinderford Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

15:00

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

15:00

LewesBowers & Pitsea

15:00

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

18:00

AntwerpCercle

20:00

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

GenkOostende

20:30

 

Botev VDunav

17:30

SlaviaLevski

20:00

 

BayernKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Union

15:30

HerthaPaderborn 07

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

WerderRB Leipzig

18:30

 

SpartaWaalwijk

18:30

GroningenZwolle

19:45

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

19:45

VitesseFortuna

20:45

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

16:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

18:00

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

13:00

LevanteEibar

16:00

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

18:30

GranadaBarcelona

21:00

 

UdineseBrescia

15:00

JuventusHellas Verona

18:00

MilanInter

20:45

 

JelgavaRFS

14:00

SpartaksFK Liepāja

15:00

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

13:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

15:00

 

BrannHaugesund

18:00

 

ŁKSArka

15:00

LechiaKorona

17:30

ŚląskZagłębie L

20:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

18:00

MoreirenseBenfica

20:30

 

InđijaRadnički

16:00

ČukaričkiMladost

18:00

NapredakTSC

18:00

RadRadnik

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

18:00

FK MačvaProleter

20:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

20:00

 

AluminijTabor

18:00

 

MarseilleMontpellier

17:30

MetzAmiens

20:00

BordeauxBrest

20:00

NiceDijon

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsMonaco

20:00

 

SlavenGorica

16:30

VaraždinDinamo

19:00

 

OpavaSlovan

16:30

PříbramKarviná

16:30

SlováckoTeplice

16:30

DynamoViktoria

19:00

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

13:30

KalmarHäcken

16:00

NorrköpingÖrebro

16:00

GöteborgSirius

18:00

 

LivingstonAberdeen

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

LevadiaTrans

16:00

 

EstudiantesPatronato

13:15

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

15:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

17:45

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

20:00

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

11:00

CorinthiansBahia

17:00

CruzeiroFlamengo

19:00

SantosGrêmio

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

14:00

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

15:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoOrlando City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

19:30

Los AngelesToronto

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

APOELF91

3:4

QarabağSevilla

0:3

KøbenhavnLugano

1:0

Dynamo KyivMalmö

1:0

BaselFK Krasnodar

5:0

GetafeTrabzonspor

1:0

LASKRosenborg

1:0

PSVSporting

3:2

RennesCeltic

1:1

CFRLazio

2:1

StandardVitória Guimarães

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

0:3

RangersFeyenoord

1:0

PortoYoung Boys

2:1

EspañolFerencváros

1:1

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

5:1

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

3:1

GentSaint-Étienne

3:2

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

0:4

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

0:1

SlovanBeşiktaş

4:2

Manchester UnitedAstana

1:0

PartizanAZ

2:2

ColónAtlético Mineiro

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru