England 2015/16

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Leicester City382312368 - 3681CL126135 - 1842116233 - 1839
2.Arsenal382011765 - 3671CL124331 - 114087434 - 2531
3.Tottenham Hotspur381913669 - 3570CL106335 - 153697334 - 2034
4.Manchester City381991071 - 4166CL122547 - 213877524 - 2028
5.Manchester United381991049 - 3566EL125227 - 94174822 - 2625
6.Southampton381891159 - 4163EL113539 - 223676620 - 1927
7.West Ham United381614865 - 5162EL97334 - 263477531 - 2528
8.Liverpool3816121063 - 506088333 - 223284730 - 2828
9.Stoke City381491541 - 555184722 - 242865819 - 3123
10.Chelsea3812141259 - 535059532 - 302475727 - 2326
11.Everton3811141359 - 554765835 - 302359524 - 2524
12.Swansea City3812111542 - 524786520 - 2030451022 - 3217
13.Watford381291740 - 504566720 - 1924631020 - 3121
14.West Bromwich Albion3810131534 - 484365820 - 262348714 - 2220
15.Crystal Palace381191839 - 5142631019 - 232156820 - 2821
16.AFC Bournemouth381191845 - 674255923 - 342064922 - 3322
17.Sunderland389121748 - 623966723 - 2024361025 - 4215
18.Newcastle United389101944 - 6537ch77532 - 2428231412 - 419
19.Norwich City38972239 - 6734ch65826 - 3023321413 - 3711
20.Aston Villa38382727 - 7617ch251214 - 3511131513 - 416

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2016 20:00Manchester United AFC Bournemouth3:1 (1:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Arsenal Aston Villa4:0 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Chelsea Leicester City1:1 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Everton Norwich City3:0 (2:0)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur5:1 (2:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Southampton Crystal Palace4:1 (1:0)
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Stoke City West Ham United2:1 (0:1)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Swansea City Manchester City1:1 (1:1)
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00Watford Sunderland2:2 (0:1)
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:00West Bromwich Albion Liverpool1:1 (1:1)
 West Bromwich
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2016 16:00Liverpool Watford2:0 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2016 16:00Manchester City Arsenal2:2 (1:1)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2016 13:30Tottenham Hotspur Southampton1:2 (1:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 17:30Leicester City Everton3:1 (2:0)
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:00AFC Bournemouth West Bromwich Albion1:1 (0:1)
 Bournemouth
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:00Aston Villa Newcastle United0:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:00Crystal Palace Stoke City2:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:00Sunderland Chelsea3:2 (1:2)
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:00West Ham United Swansea City1:4 (0:2)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 12:45Norwich City Manchester United0:1 (0:0)
 Norwich
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2016 20:00Chelsea Tottenham Hotspur2:2 (0:2)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2016 16:30Southampton Manchester City4:2 (2:1)
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2016 14:05Manchester United Leicester City1:1 (1:1)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2016 12:00Swansea City Liverpool3:1 (2:0)
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 17:30Arsenal Norwich City1:0 (0:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 15:00Everton AFC Bournemouth2:1 (1:1)
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 15:00Newcastle United Crystal Palace1:0 (0:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 15:00Stoke City Sunderland1:1 (0:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 15:00Watford Aston Villa3:2 (1:1)
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 15:00West Bromwich Albion West Ham United0:3 (0:2)
 West Bromwich

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru