AIK

Stockholm

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 181

Founded: 15.02.1891

Stadium: Friends Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group C2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2012 - Final
Svenska Supercupen 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1992 Championship - Champion
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 6
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1986 Final
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Semifinal
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
England 2019/20

Day 9

20.10

Manchester United - Liverpool

16:30

21.10

Sheffield United - Arsenal

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

0:1

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru