AIK

Stockholm

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 160

Founded: 15.02.1891

Stadium: Friends Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group C2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2012 - Final
Svenska Supercupen 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1992 Championship - Champion
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 6
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1986 Final
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Semifinal
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
England 2017/18

Day 36

28.04

Liverpool - Stoke City

12:30

28.04

Burnley - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00

28.04

Crystal Palace - Leicester City

15:00

28.04

Huddersfield Town - Everton

15:00

28.04

Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion

15:00

28.04

Southampton - AFC Bournemouth

15:00

28.04

Swansea City - Chelsea

17:30

29.04

West Ham United - Manchester City

14:15

29.04

Manchester United - Arsenal

16:30

30.04

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru