Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League

Championship round

Relegation round

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336 - 124792022 - 42953314 - 818
2.Lokomotiv22117435 - 214065021 - 102352414 - 1117
3.Bunyodkor22124635 - 264072220 - 132352415 - 1317
4.Navbahor22114729 - 183792020 - 2292279 - 168
5.Metallurg2296724 - 293363213 - 112133511 - 1812
6.Buxoro221021023 - 283272215 - 7233088 - 219
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821 - 202853313 - 9182458 - 1110
8.FK Olmaliq22751026 - 282634412 - 101341614 - 1813
9.Nasaf2268821 - 282643414 - 15152547 - 1311
10.Qizilqum22721320 - 292340711 - 13123269 - 1611
11.Soʼgʼdiyona22451317 - 321723610 - 1492277 - 188
12.Neftchi22291112 - 28152366 - 1490656 - 146

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 20:00Paxtakor Nasaf4:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:30Qoʼqon 1912 Paxtakor1:1 (0:0)
 Kokand
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 20:00Navbahor Paxtakor1:0 (0:0)
 Namangan
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2018 21:00Qizilqum Paxtakor1:2 (0:0)
 Zarafshon
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2018 19:00Paxtakor Buxoro2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2018 19:03Neftchi Paxtakor1:1 (0:0)
 Fergana
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2018 21:00FK Olmaliq Paxtakor0:1 (0:0)
 Olmaliq
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2018 18:00Soʼgʼdiyona Paxtakor0:1 (0:0)
 Jizzax
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 18:30Nasaf Paxtakor2:3 (2:2)
 Qarshi
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2018 18:30Paxtakor Navbahor1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2018 18:00Metallurg Paxtakor0:5 (0:2)
 Bekobod
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2018 18:00Paxtakor Qizilqum2:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 18:00Buxoro Paxtakor1:0 (1:0)
 Buxoro
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 20:00Paxtakor Neftchi3:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 17:30Bunyodkor Paxtakor1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru