2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Uzbek championship 2018, Super League

Championship round

Relegation round

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336 - 124792022 - 42953314 - 818
2.Lokomotiv22117435 - 214065021 - 102352414 - 1117
3.Bunyodkor22124635 - 264072220 - 132352415 - 1317
4.Navbahor22114729 - 183792020 - 2292279 - 168
5.Metallurg2296724 - 293363213 - 112133511 - 1812
6.Buxoro221021023 - 283272215 - 7233088 - 219
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821 - 202853313 - 9182458 - 1110
8.FK Olmaliq22751026 - 282634412 - 101341614 - 1813
9.Nasaf2268821 - 282643414 - 15152547 - 1311
10.Qizilqum22721320 - 292340711 - 13123269 - 1611
11.Soʼgʼdiyona22451317 - 321723610 - 1492277 - 188
12.Neftchi22291112 - 28152366 - 1490656 - 146

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 20:30Bunyodkor Soʼgʼdiyona2:2 (0:1)
 Toshkent
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 18:00Soʼgʼdiyona FK Olmaliq1:3 (0:1)
 Jizzax
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2018 19:00Soʼgʼdiyona Nasaf0:1 (0:1)
 Jizzax
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2018 21:00Navbahor Soʼgʼdiyona2:0 (2:0)
 Namangan
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2018 20:00Soʼgʼdiyona Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 Jizzax
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2018 19:30Qizilqum Soʼgʼdiyona2:0 (0:0)
 Zarafshon
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2018 19:00Soʼgʼdiyona Buxoro3:0 (0:0)
 Jizzax
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2018 18:50Neftchi Soʼgʼdiyona0:2 (0:1)
 Fergana
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2018 18:00Soʼgʼdiyona Paxtakor0:1 (0:0)
 Jizzax
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 18:30Soʼgʼdiyona Bunyodkor1:2 (0:1)
 Jizzax
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2018 20:00Nasaf Soʼgʼdiyona1:2 (0:1)
 Qarshi
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 20:00Lokomotiv Soʼgʼdiyona2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2018 18:00Soʼgʼdiyona Navbahor3:2 (0:2)
 Jizzax
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 20:00Metallurg Soʼgʼdiyona2:0 (0:0)
 Bekobod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2018 18:00Soʼgʼdiyona Qizilqum1:3 (0:0)
 Jizzax
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2018 20:00Buxoro Soʼgʼdiyona3:0 (1:0)
 Buxoro
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

04.09.2019
current

1/16 & 1/8 finals of the
Russian Cup 2019/20
added

31.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

30.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

20:00

FK RostovAkhmat

20:30

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

19:30

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

20:00

 

BeroeVitosha

20:00

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

16:00

 

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

ValurKR

19:15

 

TorinoLecce

20:45

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

19:00

 

CracoviaPiast

18:00

 

ViktoriaJablonec

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

19:00

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

19:00

 

AldosiviPatronato

19:00

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, September 14

PlatinumSongo

1:0

Green EaglesPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

Atlético PetróleosKCCA

0:0

Côte d'OrMamelodi Sundowns

0:5

Young AfricansZESCO United

1:1

Cano SportAl-Ahly Cairo

0:2

Génération FootZamalek SC

2:1

JS KabylieHoroya AC

2:0

Ashanti GoldRenaissance

3:2

KigaliProline

1:1

BandariBen Guerdane

2:0

PélicanEnugu Rangers

2:1

Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits

1:0

MaranathaDjoliba AC

1:2

Al IttihadHassania

1:1

PyramidsCR Belouizdad

1:1

 

SpartakUral

1:2

FK SochiLokomotiv

0:1

 

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

NeftekhimikShinnik

2:2

LuchFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

AvangardMordovia

2:2

YeniseyBaltika

2:2

RotorFakel

2:0

FK KhimkiChaika

1:0

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

TomSpartak-2

2:2

 

ZvezdaOlimp

0:1

Zenit-2Rodina

1:0

FK MuromPskov-747

3:0

 

FK KalugaDynamo

1:1

KvantSaturn

0:2

FK StroginoRotor-2

1:0

Khimik-ArsenalSokol

1:2

FK RyazanArarat

2:3

MetallurgSalyut-Belgorod

2:0

 

Spartak-VladikavkazLegion-Dynamo

1:1

FK MakhachkalaChernomorets

2:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-3

1:0

DynamoAlaniya

1:3

InterSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

DruzhbaSKA

2:3

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

VolgarAnzhi

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

2:0

KarpatyVorskla

2:1

ShahtarZorya

4:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaRukh

1:6

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

1:0

FK MynaiAhrobiznes

2:1

AvanhardMetalist 1925

0:1

PrykarpattyaIngulets

0:1

MFK MykolaivKremin

6:2

ChornomoretsObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

ChaikaDinaz

0:0

PodillyaPolissya

1:0

VeresBukovyna

2:0

Nyva VNyva T

0:1

 

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

EnerhiyaKrystal

1:3

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:1

AliansHirnyk

3:2

 

SumqayıtZira

1:2

SabahQəbələ

0:1

 

ShirakGandzasar

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

1:0

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

3:0

BATEFK Haradzeya

2:1

 

CodruZimbru

0:2

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

AGMKDinamo

3:1

QizilqumNasaf

0:0

 

Red BullHartberg

7:2

SturmLASK

0:2

MattersburgWattens

0:2

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

3:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley

1:1

Manchester UnitedLeicester City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea

2:5

Norwich CityManchester City

3:2

 

FulhamWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:0

Charlton AthleticBirmingham City

0:1

Hull CityWigan Athletic

2:2

MiddlesbroughReading

1:0

Preston North EndBrentford

2:0

Queens Park RangersLuton Town

3:2

Stoke CityBristol City

1:2

Swansea CityNottingham Forest

0:1

 

OostendeStandard

1:4

EupenZulte Waregem

1:1

Sint-TruidenWaasland-Beveren

1:1

CercleBrugge

0:2

 

Botev PCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsEtar

2:0

 

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

ÚjpestDebrecen

3:2

PuskásRákóczi

2:0

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

0:1

PaksFerencváros

0:4

 

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

Mainz 05Hertha

2:1

AugsburgEintracht

2:1

KölnBorussia M

0:1

UnionWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigBayern

1:1

 

AZSparta

5:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

2:1

PSVVitesse

5:0

UtrechtEmmen

3:1

 

DilaMetalurgi

0:0

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Real MadridLevante

3:2

LeganésVillarreal

0:3

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

2:0

BarcelonaValencia

5:2

 

FiorentinaJuventus

0:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:0

InterUdinese

1:0

 

VentspilsJelgava

1:1

BFC DaugavaValmiera

2:2

Riga FCMETTA/LU

5:0

 

StumbrasRiteriai

0:3

PalangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

RosenborgLillestrøm

3:1

 

RakówArka

2:0

LechiaLech

2:1

KoronaWisła K

1:1

 

FamalicãoPaços de Ferreira

4:2

BenficaGil Vicente

2:0

Vitória GAves

5:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaInđija

2:1

JavorRad

3:0

RadnikNapredak

1:4

VoždovacČukarički

2:2

ProleterPartizan

0:3

 

MariborAluminij

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

1:0

DijonNîmes

0:0

BordeauxMetz

2:0

MontpellierNice

2:1

BrestRennes

0:0

 

InterSlaven

3:1

GoricaLokomotiva

0:0

 

GrbaljZeta

0:0

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

RudarPodgorica

2:1

IskraKom

0:2

TitogradBudućnost

2:1

 

SlovanTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavPříbram

6:0

SlaviaSlovácko

3:0

 

ÖrebroSundsvall

0:0

ÖstersundsKalmar

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalCeltic

0:1

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

1:1

HeartsMotherwell

2:3

KilmarnockHibernian

2:0

RangersLivingston

3:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:1

 

KuressaarePaide

0:3

LevadiaTulevik

1:1

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:2

 

ArsenalUnión

4:1

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:2

Godoy CruzArgentinos Juniors

0:1

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

HuracánRiver Plate

0:4

 

FlamengoSantos

1:0

PalmeirasCruzeiro

1:0

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:2

CearáBotafogo

0:0

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

2:1

Chicago FireDallas

4:0

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

1:3

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactCincinnati

0:1

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

3:3

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Henan JianyeHebei China Fortune

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru