2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Uzbek championship 2019

Day 14

27.07

FK Andijon - Qizilqum

27.07

Buxoro - AGMK

27.07

Bunyodkor - Soʼgʼdiyona

27.07

Qoʼqon 1912 - Navbahor

27.07

Lokomotiv - Paxtakor

27.07

Metallurg - Surkhon

27.07

Nasaf - Dinamo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

21:00

AIKArarat-Armenia

19:00

RosenborgLinfield

19:00

Riga FCDundalk

19:30

CelticSarajevo

19:45

PiastBATE

20:00

MariborValur

20:15

SutjeskaSlovan

20:15

LudogoretsFerencváros

20:30

CFRAstana

21:00

QarabağPartizani

21:00

ChikhuraFola

20:00

Independiente del ValleCaracas

19:30

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

19:15

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

19:00

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

20:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

19:35

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

TongaVanuatu

0:14

FijiTuvalu

10:1

Solomon IslandsAmerican Samoa

13:0

TahitiNew Caledonia

0:3

North KoreaTajikistan

1:0

 

LokomotivRubin

1:1

 

Víkingur RFylkir

1:1

GrindavíkÍA

1:1

 

StabækSarpsborg 08

3:3

 

FastavSlavia

0:1

 

HelsingborgsSirius

1:0

SundsvallHammarby

2:3

 

FluminenseCeará

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru