Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors27184550 - 2258120232 - 103664318 - 1222
2.Godoy Cruz27175545 - 2456120126 - 73655419 - 1720
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro27148531 - 205084215 - 92864316 - 1122
4.Huracán27139535 - 244875120 - 112664415 - 1322
5.Talleres27137733 - 204692321 - 72945412 - 1317
6.Independiente27137729 - 194663514 - 132174215 - 625
7.Racing Club27136846 - 324582326 - 112654520 - 2119
8.River Plate27136839 - 264574224 - 132562615 - 1320
9.Defensa y Justicia27135941 - 344474327 - 202561614 - 1419
10.Unión271110633 - 234376020 - 72744613 - 1616
11.Colón27118832 - 224155418 - 122063414 - 1021
12.Argentinos Juniors271251036 - 304192323 - 132933713 - 1712
13.Belgrano271010729 - 284057116 - 92253613 - 1918
14.Vélez Sársfield27108931 - 323854416 - 171954515 - 1519
15.Atlético Tucumán27812729 - 263658116 - 82334613 - 1813
16.Estudiantes271061125 - 263661714 - 151945411 - 1117
17.Banfield27981027 - 243554514 - 131944513 - 1116
18.San Martín27961230 - 363363516 - 172133714 - 1912
19.Patronato27891026 - 323354413 - 91935613 - 2314
20.Rosario Central27881130 - 413262516 - 152026614 - 2612
21.Newell's Old Boys27861323 - 283074316 - 102512107 - 185
22.Lanús276111020 - 37293736 - 81634714 - 2913
23.Gimnasia y Esgrima27761428 - 432762519 - 17201499 - 267
24.Tigre274121126 - 332436513 - 161516613 - 179
25.Temperley27581422 - 462324812 - 241034610 - 2213
26.Chacarita Juniors27461723 - 401833714 - 181213109 - 226
27.Arsenal27381619 - 361725610 - 131113109 - 236
28.Olimpo27361816 - 501524712 - 231012114 - 275

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 21:15Gimnasia y Esgrima Newell's Old Boys2:0 (1:0)
 La Plata
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 21:15River Plate San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 19:00Racing Club Colón1:3 (1:2)
 Avellaneda
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 19:00Rosario Central Estudiantes1:1 (1:0)
 Rosario
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 20:00Vélez Sársfield Argentinos Juniors1:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 17:45Godoy Cruz Tigre2:0 (0:0)
 Mendoza
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 20:00Belgrano Temperley2:3 (0:2)
 Córdoba
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 17:45Unión Independiente1:0 (0:0)
 Santa Fe
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 15:30Defensa y Justicia Arsenal2:0 (0:0)
 Florencio Varela
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 15:30Olimpo Talleres2:2 (0:1)
 Bahía Blanca
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 13:15Patronato Banfield0:0
 Paraná
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 11:00Huracán Boca Juniors3:3 (1:3)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 21:15Lanús Atlético Tucumán0:0
 Lanús
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 19:00Chacarita Juniors San Martín1:4 (1:2)
 Buenos Aires
Day 26
Day 25

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

SlaviaBeroe

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru