Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19135145 - 214482024 - 82653121 - 1318
2.Rosario Central19141434 - 184370317 - 102171117 - 822
3.Boca Juniors19125236 - 154173015 - 22452221 - 1317
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro19106330 - 153371119 - 62235211 - 911
5.Talleres1994638 - 313152219 - 131742419 - 1814
6.Racing Club1979327 - 223045015 - 91734312 - 1313
7.Vélez Sársfield1986528 - 172772120 - 5231448 - 124
8.Chacarita Juniors1967638 - 332546026 - 141821612 - 197
9.Independiente1967619 - 21252435 - 81043314 - 1315
10.Estudiantes1965829 - 332361325 - 19190454 - 144
11.Lanús19721023 - 302342414 - 14143069 - 169
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1949628 - 282132314 - 111117314 - 1710
13.Newell's Old Boys1956827 - 272143218 - 11151369 - 166
14.Argentinos Juniors1949620 - 222123511 - 1492619 - 812
15.Unión1956824 - 302123414 - 15933410 - 1512
16.Instituto1957723 - 301934212 - 101323511 - 206
17.Colón19541020 - 281942414 - 10141266 - 185
18.Belgrano1955925 - 371744215 - 121611710 - 251
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19231417 - 43922612 - 2380185 - 201
20.Ferro Carril Oeste19161214 - 4490546 - 1651188 - 284

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Red BullNapoli

21:00

GenkLiverpool

21:00

Slavia PrahaBarcelona

21:00

InterBorussia Dortmund

21:00

RB LeipzigZenit

18:55

BenficaLyon

20:00

AjaxChelsea

18:55

LilleValencia

21:00

FlamengoGrêmio

21:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EspéranceZamalek

*

 

Spartak-2Fakel

15:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

NeftekhimikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

18:30

TomMordovia

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

FK ChertanovoTekstilshchik

19:00

YeniseyAvangard

19:00

RotorLuch

19:00

TorpedoChaika

19:00

 

FK KalugaFK Ryazan

14:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

FK KalushDinaz

15:00

PodillyaNyva T

15:00

VeresObolon-Brovar-2

15:00

ChaikaFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK NikopolChornomorets-2

15:00

TavriyaVPK-Ahro

15:00

AliansAvanhard-2

18:00

 

Bristol CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Derby CountyWigan Athletic

19:45

FulhamLuton Town

19:45

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

19:45

Nottingham ForestHull City

19:45

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

2:1

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

1:0

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

3:2*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

3:0

BeroeSlavia

1:2

 

BresciaFiorentina

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

0:0

 

RakówŚląsk

1:0

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

0:1

ÖrebroElfsborg

2:2

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

0:1

ColónGodoy Cruz

2:1

 

BahiaCeará

1:2

BotafogoCSA

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru