Argentinian championship 1934

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors392397101 - 6255142353 - 293097448 - 3325
2.Independiente39238873 - 4154126237 - 1930112636 - 2224
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro392271084 - 6351134351 - 303093733 - 3321
4.River Plate392341291 - 4450153256 - 1433811035 - 3017
5.Estudiantes3917101269 - 5644143347 - 213137922 - 3513
6.Racing Club391871482 - 6243112749 - 282475733 - 3419
7.Platense3916111270 - 7443107342 - 292764928 - 4516
8.Vélez Sársfield391691480 - 7041105445 - 2525641035 - 4516
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima3914101582 - 8538113549 - 3725371033 - 4813
10.Huracán391491659 - 6737123542 - 2927261117 - 3810
11.Chacarita Juniors391381861 - 733484732 - 2920541129 - 4414
12.Unión Talleres-Lanús398112050 - 812777534 - 3021141516 - 516
13.Ferro Carril Oeste39682551 - 1002046929 - 3914221622 - 616
14.Argentinos Juniors39253238 - 1139131517 - 495121721 - 644

Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru