Argentinian championship 1934

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors392397101 - 6255142353 - 293097448 - 3325
2.Independiente39238873 - 4154126237 - 1930112636 - 2224
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro392271084 - 6351134351 - 303093733 - 3321
4.River Plate392341291 - 4450153256 - 1433811035 - 3017
5.Estudiantes3917101269 - 5644143347 - 213137922 - 3513
6.Racing Club391871482 - 6243112749 - 282475733 - 3419
7.Platense3916111270 - 7443107342 - 292764928 - 4516
8.Vélez Sársfield391691480 - 7041105445 - 2525641035 - 4516
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima3914101582 - 8538113549 - 3725371033 - 4813
10.Huracán391491659 - 6737123542 - 2927261117 - 3810
11.Chacarita Juniors391381861 - 733484732 - 2920541129 - 4414
12.Unión Talleres-Lanús398112050 - 812777534 - 3021141516 - 516
13.Ferro Carril Oeste39682551 - 1002046929 - 3914221622 - 616
14.Argentinos Juniors39253238 - 1139131517 - 495121721 - 644

Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 147
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

18.03.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

SwedenBelarus

18:00

LuxembourgFrance

20:45

BulgariaNetherlands

21:45

AndorraFaroe Islands

18:00

SwitzerlandLatvia

18:00

PortugalHungary

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGibraltar

18:00

CyprusEstonia

19:00

BelgiumGreece

20:45

FijiNew Zealand

13:00

AlgeriaSudan

GuineaGabon

TanzaniaBotswana

South AfricaGuinea-Bissau

15:00

 

KolosFK Ternopil

DesnaBukovyna

Arsenal-KievMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

FK PoltavaIllichovets

14:00

Hirnyk-SportCherkasky Dnipro

14:00

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

15:00

SkalaHelios

15:00

AvanhardVeres

15:00

 

Nikopol-NPGURukh

SudnobudivnykArsenal-Kyivshchyna

BalkanyIngulets-2

14:00

KreminPodillya

15:00

ZhemchuzhinaMyr

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

 

BanfieldUnión

16:00

Rosario CentralTigre

16:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroQuilmes

17:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSarmiento

18:15

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:00

 

New England RevolutionMinnesota United

14:00

New York Red BullsReal Salt Lake

16:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:35

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

ColombiaBolivia

1:0

ParaguayEcuador

2:1

VenezuelaPeru

2:2

UruguayBrazil

1:4

ArgentinaChile

1:0

QatarIran

0:1

ChinaSouth Korea

1:0

SyriaUzbekistan

1:0

IraqAustralia

1:1

ThailandSaudi Arabia

0:3

UAEJapan

0:2

Papua New GuineaTahiti

1:3

KenyaUganda

1:1

JordanHong Kong

4:0

BahrainTajikistan

1:1

AfghanistanSingapore

2:1

NigeriaSenegal

1:1

 

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru