Platense

Vicente López

Founded: 25.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group E - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 15
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 4
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 16

18.02

Banfield - Boca Juniors

21:30

19.02

Tigre - Defensa y Justicia

19:00

19.02

Patronato - Chacarita Juniors

19:00

19.02

Colón - Gimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru