Argentinian championship 1932

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate34226681 - 4350132246 - 172894435 - 2622
2.Independiente34226669 - 4050132237 - 112894432 - 2922
3.Racing Club34209558 - 2649112429 - 152497129 - 1125
4.Boca Juniors34206877 - 4346113341 - 172593536 - 2621
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro341711683 - 444586342 - 272295341 - 1723
6.Estudiantes341681080 - 6240113354 - 382555726 - 2415
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima341571278 - 593794445 - 292263833 - 3015
8.Vélez Sársfield341571247 - 5237114229 - 1726431018 - 3511
9.Huracán341471358 - 5835105237 - 1625421121 - 4210
10.Platense341391255 - 6335114237 - 2226251018 - 419
11.Ferro Carril Oeste341371464 - 593386340 - 2522511124 - 3411
12.Quilmes341361550 - 6732104332 - 2024321218 - 478
13.Chacarita Juniors341271574 - 733174643 - 361853931 - 3713
14.Argentinos Juniors346111740 - 652346720 - 2914251020 - 369
15.Lanús34662237 - 731844919 - 3212221318 - 416
16.Talleres34572244 - 7417521021 - 3312051223 - 415
17.Tigre34572249 - 9417521032 - 4012051217 - 545
18.Atlanta34652331 - 801753916 - 3113121415 - 494

Playoff
Day 34
Day 33
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 7

 

VolgaUral-2

*

KAMAZLada D

*

FK TyumenZvezda

*

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

*

Zenit-IzhevskAkron

*

FK ChelyabinskNosta

*

 

FerencvárosDebrecen

*

Yesterday, April 5

 

UralFK Tambov

13:30*

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

14:00*

AkhmatFK Sochi

14:00*

DynamoCSKA

19:00*

 

FK StroginoArarat

*

KvantZorkiy

*

MetallurgSaturn

*

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

*

FK Khimki-MDynamo

*

Khimik-ArsenalSalyut-Belgorod

*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Minsk

2:0

FK SmalyavichyFK Vitebsk

0:1

IslochFK Slutsk

2:3

 

WaalwijkFeyenoord

*

AjaxZwolle

*

Den HaagEmmen

*

TwenteFortuna

*

 

InterBologna

*

ParmaFiorentina

*

BresciaHellas Verona

*

SassuoloLecce

*

LazioMilan

*

SampdoriaSPAL

*

 

LyonNîmes

*

Paris Saint-GermainMetz

*

MonacoNantes

15:00*

DijonNice

17:00*

BordeauxReims

17:00*

StrasbourgAngers

17:00*

AmiensRennes

17:00*

BrestMarseille

21:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru