Argentinian championship 1932

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate34226681 - 4350132246 - 172894435 - 2622
2.Independiente34226669 - 4050132237 - 112894432 - 2922
3.Racing Club34209558 - 2649112429 - 152497129 - 1125
4.Boca Juniors34206877 - 4346113341 - 172593536 - 2621
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro341711683 - 444586342 - 272295341 - 1723
6.Estudiantes341681080 - 6240113354 - 382555726 - 2415
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima341571278 - 593794445 - 292263833 - 3015
8.Vélez Sársfield341571247 - 5237114229 - 1726431018 - 3511
9.Huracán341471358 - 5835105237 - 1625421121 - 4210
10.Platense341391255 - 6335114237 - 2226251018 - 419
11.Ferro Carril Oeste341371464 - 593386340 - 2522511124 - 3411
12.Quilmes341361550 - 6732104332 - 2024321218 - 478
13.Chacarita Juniors341271574 - 733174643 - 361853931 - 3713
14.Argentinos Juniors346111740 - 652346720 - 2914251020 - 369
15.Lanús34662237 - 731844919 - 3212221318 - 416
16.Talleres34572244 - 7417521021 - 3312051223 - 415
17.Tigre34572249 - 9417521032 - 4012051217 - 545
18.Atlanta34652331 - 801753916 - 3113121415 - 494

Playoff
Day 34
Day 33
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

IrelandDenmark

19:45

GibraltarSwitzerland

20:45

MaltaNorway

20:45

SpainRomania

20:45

SwedenFaroe Islands

20:45

ItalyArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

17:00

GambiaDR Congo

16:00

Cape VerdeMozambique

13:00

ComorosEgypt

16:00

KenyaTogo

19:00

BotswanaAlgeria

21:00

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

19:00

JamaicaGuyana

20:00

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

NicaraguaSuriname

21:00

ArgentinaUruguay

21:15

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

19:30

CruzeiroAvaí

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

0:0

GermanyBelarus

4:0

CroatiaSlovakia

3:1

AzerbaijanWales

0:2

SloveniaLatvia

1:0

AustriaMacedonia

2:1

IsraelPoland

1:2

CyprusScotland

1:2

San MarinoKazakhstan

1:3

RussiaBelgium

1:4

MadagascarEthiopia

1:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

1:0

El SalvadorMontserrat

1:0

St. MartinBarbados

1:0

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

1:0

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

5:0

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

0:1

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:0

BalkanyAhrobiznes

0:1

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

0:1

PrykarpattyaVolyn

1:2

InguletsMetalurh

3:2

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:2

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

1:1

 

VeresPolissya

2:1

PodillyaFK Kalush

1:0

ChaikaBukovyna

3:0

Nyva VDinaz

1:0

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:4

 

FK NikopolKrystal

1:2

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

SantosSão Paulo

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:3

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru