Argentinian championship 1947

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30224490 - 3748132054 - 162892436 - 2120
2.Boca Juniors30178570 - 4342105038 - 162573532 - 2717
3.Independiente30177666 - 424193331 - 192184335 - 2320
4.Estudiantes30157864 - 3537102339 - 172255525 - 1815
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro301311671 - 433776242 - 242065429 - 1917
6.Racing Club30156963 - 4536102341 - 232254622 - 2214
7.Chacarita Juniors301441266 - 5232102340 - 182242926 - 3410
8.Vélez Sársfield301171251 - 442974430 - 191843821 - 2511
9.Platense30981338 - 542653720 - 261345618 - 2813
10.Rosario Central30971455 - 682566334 - 2618311121 - 427
11.Huracán301041659 - 732481635 - 3117231024 - 427
11.Newell's Old Boys307101345 - 632464526 - 221616819 - 418
13.Lanús30771646 - 702145625 - 2713321021 - 438
14.Tigre30681648 - 802064532 - 3116041116 - 494
14.Banfield30761740 - 802064527 - 3016121213 - 504
16.Atlanta304101631 - 741844717 - 271206914 - 476

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru