Argentinian championship 1941

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30196575 - 354494233 - 1522102342 - 2022
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro30176767 - 464094240 - 242282527 - 2218
3.Newell's Old Boys30174978 - 5038131152 - 172743826 - 3311
4.Boca Juniors301641061 - 5236101434 - 202163627 - 3215
5.Independiente301541167 - 533491540 - 271963627 - 2615
5.Huracán301461057 - 483482530 - 251864527 - 2316
7.Racing Club301531264 - 5433102339 - 232251925 - 3111
8.Estudiantes301361177 - 6432102346 - 232234831 - 4110
9.Ferro Carril Oeste301341344 - 543092430 - 222042914 - 3210
10.Tigre30991247 - 542764525 - 231635722 - 3111
11.Atlanta308101259 - 732646535 - 351444724 - 3812
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima30841850 - 732063627 - 2515211223 - 485
13.Platense30671749 - 681943821 - 281124928 - 408
14.Lanús30661859 - 951843838 - 4411231021 - 517
15.Banfield301531267 - 681771737 - 421582530 - 262
16.Rosario Central30642042 - 761654622 - 2114101420 - 552

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

19:15

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

19:15

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

19:30

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

21:30

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

21:30

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

17:00

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

19:00

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

21:00

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

6:0

Royal PariMacará

1:0

River PlateColón

0:0

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

3:2

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

0:3

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

1:0

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

1:5

LokomotivAl Rayyan

3:2

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

1:1

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

0:0

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

5:0

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

0:4

 

DesnaVorskla

0:1

ChornomoretsKarpaty

3:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:1

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:3

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AtlantasPalanga

2:1

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru