Argentinian championship, National 1983

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

1/8 Final

Second Stage, Groups A/B

Second Stage, Groups C/D

Second Stage, Groups E/F

Second Stage, Groups G/H

First Stage, Group A

First Stage, Group B

First Stage, Group C

First Stage, Group D

First Stage, Group E

First Stage, Group F

First Stage, Group G

First Stage, Group H

Final
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

KosovoEngland

18:00

BulgariaCzech Republic

19:00

LuxembourgPortugal

15:00

SerbiaUkraine

15:00

AlbaniaFrance

20:45

AndorraTurkey

20:45

MoldovaIceland

21:45

ChadMali

14:00

GuineaNamibia

16:00

South SudanBurkina Faso

15:00

UgandaMalawi

16:00

South AfricaSudan

15:00

GabonAngola

20:00

RwandaCameroon

18:00

EswatiniSenegal

15:00

CongoGuinea-Bissau

17:00

BeninSierra Leone

14:00

LesothoNigeria

18:00

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

19:00

Costa RicaHaiti

17:00

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:00

GrenadaBelize

20:00

BonaireBahamas

16:00

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

19:00

LithuaniaNew Zealand

16:00

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

13:00

Spartak-2Luch

13:30

AvangardShinnik

14:00

MordoviaFakel

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

15:00

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FK ArmavirTorpedo

16:00

YeniseyTom

16:00

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

13:00

InterDruzhba

14:00

DynamoUrozhay

14:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

14:00

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

16:00

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

12:00

 

GrêmioFlamengo

16:00

BahiaPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

18:00

ChapecoenseCeará

18:00

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

18:00

FortalezaCSA

19:00

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

15:00

SydneyMelbourne Victory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

6:0

SwitzerlandGeorgia

1:0

NorwayFaroe Islands

4:0

SpainMalta

7:0

RomaniaSweden

0:2

FinlandLiechtenstein

3:0

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

0:3

ArmeniaGreece

0:1

MoroccoMauritania

0:0

ZimbabweBotswana

0:0

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

2:1

TunisiaLibya

4:1

USACanada

4:1

PanamaMexico

0:3

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

0:2

GuyanaAruba

4:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

1:0

SurinameDominica

4:0

HungaryUruguay

1:2

BrazilArgentina

0:1

PeruColombia

0:1

 

RukhMetalist 1925

1:0

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

1:2

TavriyaHirnyk

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru