Jagiellonia

Białystok

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 255

Founded: 30.05.1920

Stadium: Stadion Miejski

Other names:

 1920 – 1932  WKS 42 Pułk Piechoty
 1932 – 1936  BKS Jagiellonia
 1936  WKS Jagiellonia
 1945 – 1946  Jagiellonia
 1946 – 1948  PKS Motor
 1948 – 1949  KS Wici
 1949 – 1951  Związkowiec
 1951 – 1955  KS Budowlani
 1955 – 1973  MKS Budowlani
 1973 – 1999  MKSB Jagiellonia
 1999 – 2003  Jagiellonia Wersal-Podlaski
 2003 –   Jagiellonia SSA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 2
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 2
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 11
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 3
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 11
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 10
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 10
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 11
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 8
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2005/06, Ekstraklasa Relegation play-off
Poland 1992/93 I liga - place 18
Poland 1990/91, I liga Relegation play-off
Poland 1989/90 I liga - place 16
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 8
Poland 1987/88 I liga - place 8
Poland 1947 Group 1 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Day 8

05.10

River Plate - Defensa y Justicia

*

29.11

Huracán - Argentinos Juniors

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru