Argentinian championship 1956

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30179461 - 3243114035 - 112665426 - 2117
2.Lanús301511459 - 3741113138 - 172548321 - 2016
3.Boca Juniors30168656 - 3940121234 - 162547422 - 2315
4.Racing Club301411553 - 3239103236 - 192348317 - 1316
5.Vélez Sársfield301311648 - 443794226 - 192247422 - 2515
6.Rosario Central301181149 - 463076234 - 172042915 - 2910
7.Independiente301261244 - 423083428 - 181943816 - 2411
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro301171241 - 452964524 - 151653717 - 3013
9.Ferro Carril Oeste301071344 - 492736619 - 211271725 - 2815
10.Newell's Old Boys30981344 - 482675327 - 1619231017 - 327
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima307121150 - 592638424 - 271444726 - 3212
12.Estudiantes30791438 - 462363626 - 241516812 - 228
13.Huracán30791445 - 592345626 - 281334819 - 3110
14.Argentinos Juniors30781545 - 602246521 - 2114321024 - 398
15.Tigre30781544 - 612265430 - 2817131114 - 335
16.Chacarita Juniors30781532 - 542264515 - 1316141017 - 416

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 879
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

GuineaSenegal

16:30

MalaysiaSyria

MariborHapoel

20:45

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

20:45

RijekaOlympiakós

20:45

NiceNapoli

20:45

AstanaCeltic

21:30

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

21:45

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

20:00

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

19:00

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

19:30

Grimsby TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

19:45

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

19:45

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

19:45

Doncaster RoversHull City

19:45

FulhamBristol Rovers

19:45

Leeds UnitedNewport County

19:45

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

19:45

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Queens Park RangersBrentford

19:45

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

19:45

WatfordBristol City

19:45

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

19:45

ReadingMillwall

20:00

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

20:00

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

19:45*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

19:45*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

19:45*

Whitley BayPenrith

19:45*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

19:45*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

19:45*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

19:45*

Belper TownLincoln United

19:45*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

19:45*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

19:45*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

19:45*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

19:45*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

19:45*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

19:45*

SittingbournePagham

19:45*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

19:45*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

19:45*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

19:45*

GlebeDeal Town

19:45*

NewhavenLewes

19:45*

Faversham TownCroydon

19:45*

AFC TottonFleet Town

19:45*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

19:45*

HorndeanBinfield

19:45*

ChasetownWorcester City

19:45*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

19:45*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

PärnuTrans

18:00

KalevLevadia

18:30

TammekaTulevik

19:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

NamibiaComoros

2:0

GhanaBurkina Faso

1:2

 

AmkarZenit

0:1

DynamoFK Ufa

1:1

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor

2:2

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ZirkaZorya

2:1

VorsklaFK Mariupol

1:0

DynamoStal

4:1

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

0:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

 

NemanDynamo Mn

0:1

FK MinskSlavia

2:2

BATEKrumkachy

2:3

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

2:2

 

ZaryaPetrocub

2:2

DaciaZimbru

2:1

SheriffSpicul

5:0

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

5:1

LASKAltach

0:0

MattersburgAustria

1:3

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

1:0

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

1:2

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

1:2

HallamAtherton Collieries

1:4

Worcester CityChasetown

1:1

QuornAFC Mansfield

1:3

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

2:2

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

3:1

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

2:3

Highworth TownMarlow

2:3

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

1:4

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

2:3

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

3:2

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

2:1

Guildford CityCamberley Town

4:0

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

2:3

KortrijkBrugge

1:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

3:2

 

SlaviaEtar

1:2

DunavLudogorets

0:5

 

FreiburgEintracht

0:0

Borussia MKöln

1:0

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

0:1

AjaxGroningen

3:1

UtrechtWillem II

2:0

SpartaZwolle

1:1

NACPSV

1:4

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:2

DinamoChikhura

5:0

 

ÍAÍBV

0:1

Víkingur OBreiðablik

0:3

Víkingur RKA

0:1

 

AthleticGetafe

0:0

BarcelonaReal Betis

2:0

DeportivoReal Madrid

0:3

 

AtalantaRoma

0:1

BolognaTorino

1:1

CrotoneMilan

0:3

InterFiorentina

3:0

LazioSPAL

0:0

SampdoriaBenevento

2:1

SassuoloGenoa

0:0

UdineseChievo

1:2

 

OddSandefjord

1:0

RosenborgHaugesund

0:1

SogndalKristiansund

2:0

StabækMolde

3:2

TromsøÅlesund

3:2

VikingBrann

2:4

 

Wisła PLegia

0:1

TermalicaLech

1:3

 

Vitória SChaves

1:1

PortoMoreirense

3:0

AvesBraga

0:2

MarítimoBoavista

1:0

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00*

PartizanNapredak

20:00*

RadnikZemun

0:1

 

AnkaranOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleAluminij

2:2

 

LilleCaen

0:2

MarseilleAngers

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

6:2

 

RudešHajduk

0:4

DinamoSlaven

2:0

OsijekInter

3:0

 

ZetaSutjeska

1:2

 

BaumitDukla

2:2

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

1:2

SigmaZbrojovka

3:0

 

ÖstersundsAIK

0:3

DjurgårdensHalmstad

2:1

SiriusNorrköping

0:1

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

CruzeiroSport

2:0

BahiaVasco da Gama

3:0

Ponte PretaBotafogo

2:1

AvaíSão Paulo

1:1

PalmeirasChapecoense

0:2

CoritibaSantos

0:0

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

2:1

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

2:1

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:1

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru