Shinnik

Yaroslavl

See also:  Shinnik (Yaroslavl), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Shinnik Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1960  Khimik
 1961 –   Shinnik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Semifinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 12
FNL Cup 2016 - place 2
FNL Cup 2015 - place 5
FNL Cup 2014 - place 3
FNL Cup 2012 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Relegation play-off ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 10 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 6
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 7
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 4
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 14
Russia 1997 Top league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 5
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 5
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 6
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 19 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 187
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

InguletsZhemchuzhina

FK PoltavaDesna

KolosFK Sumy

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

 

PodillyaPrykarpattya

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

MyrMetalist 1925

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

ShoʼrtanMetallurg

FK OlmaliqLokomotiv

NavbahorDinamo

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

BuxoroQizilqum

BunyodkorObod

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

SamtrediaKobuleti

ChikhuraDila

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru