Russia 2004

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30187544 - 1961CL84319 - 628103225 - 1333
2.CSKA30179453 - 2260UC86125 - 113093328 - 1130
3.Krylia Sovetov30175850 - 4156UC102328 - 183273522 - 2324
4.Zenit30175855 - 3756UC82524 - 212693331 - 1630
5.Torpedo30166853 - 3754102328 - 153264525 - 2222
6.Shinnik301281029 - 294494219 - 123134810 - 1713
7.Saturn301011937 - 304147420 - 161964517 - 1422
8.Spartak301171243 - 444063622 - 202154621 - 2419
9.FK Moskva3010101038 - 394074425 - 212536613 - 1815
10.Rubin307121132 - 313366323 - 14241689 - 179
11.Amkar306121227 - 423055515 - 152017712 - 2710
12.FK Rostov30781528 - 422954617 - 181924911 - 2410
13.Dynamo306111327 - 382955517 - 152016810 - 239
14.Alaniya30771628 - 522844715 - 241633913 - 2812
15.Kuban306101426 - 4228d146514 - 171824912 - 2510
16.Rotor304101628 - 5322x35718 - 261415910 - 278

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2004 18:00Shinnik Lokomotiv0:2 (0:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2004 16:00Kuban Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2004 16:00Shinnik FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2004 16:00Alaniya Shinnik2:1 (2:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 16:00Shinnik Spartak1:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2004 16:00Dynamo Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2004 18:00Shinnik Zenit2:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2004 18:00Krylia Sovetov Shinnik1:2 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2004 18:00Rubin Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2004 16:00Shinnik Torpedo3:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2004 16:00Shinnik Amkar2:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2004 16:00Shinnik CSKA2:1 (2:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2004 20:00Rotor Shinnik0:2 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2004 19:00Shinnik FK Moskva1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2004 19:00Saturn Shinnik0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2004 18:30Shinnik Rotor2:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2004 17:00Shinnik Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2004 18:30CSKA Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2004 17:00Torpedo Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2004 16:00Shinnik Rubin1:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004 19:00Amkar Shinnik1:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2004 17:00Shinnik Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2004 18:00Zenit Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2004 16:00Shinnik Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2004 16:00Shinnik Alaniya1:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2004 17:00Shinnik Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2004 17:00FK Rostov Shinnik0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2004 19:00Lokomotiv Shinnik3:0 (3:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

18:00

FK MuromVeles

18:30

 

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

15:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

MetalurhFK Nikopol

13:00

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

18:00

QizilqumNeftchi

20:00

 

MillwallFulham

19:45

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

20:30

 

LeganésDeportivo

21:00

 

BragaMarítimo

20:30

 

NantesRennes

19:30

DijonLyon

21:00

 

SpartaBaumit

20:15

 

TammekaPärnu

19:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

19:00

EstudiantesBelgrano

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ZimbabweBotswana

0:1

The StrongestAtlético Tucumán

1:2

LibertadPeñarol

2:1

FlamengoSanta Fe

1:1

IndependienteCorinthians

0:1

EstudiantesDeportes Temuco

1:1

Tianjin QuanjianKashiwa Reysol

3:2

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsKitchee

3:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Melbourne VictoryShanghai SIPG

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAduana Stars

2:1

CARA BrazzavilleSaint George

1:0
pen. 4:3

Akwa UnitedAl-Hilal Omdurman

3:1

EnyimbaBidvest Wits

0:0

Welayta DichaYoung Africans

1:0

Deportivo NiefangWilliamsville

2:1

Djoliba ACMFM

0:0

SuperSport UnitedGor Mahia

2:1

Al-Hilal Al-UbayyidSongo

2:1

RenaissanceGénération Foot

2:0

Costa do SolRayon Sports

2:0

RajaZanaco

3:0

 

Avangard (Kursk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

1:0

Spartak (Moscow)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5

 

LokomotivAkhmat

0:0

ZenitDynamo

2:1

CSKAAmkar

3:0

 

ChaikaSKA

3:1

 

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

1:4

Shahtar (Donetsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

5:1

 

RukhKremin

1:0

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

BalkanyCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

HeliosIngulets

0:2

FK PoltavaObolon-Brovar

2:1

Hirnyk-SportFK Sumy

1:0

AvanhardArsenal-Kiev

1:0

KolosZhemchuzhina

1:0

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

4:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Neman (Hrodna)

2:0

Dynamo (Brest)Dnepr (Mogilev)

2:0

 

AFC BournemouthManchester United

0:2

 

AZVitesse

4:3

RodaPSV

2:2

ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo

2:2

SpartaNAC

2:1

Willem IIFeyenoord

1:5

 

EspañolEibar

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

1:2

Real MadridAthletic

1:1

 

BeneventoAtalanta

0:3

SampdoriaBologna

1:0

SPALChievo

0:0

RomaGenoa

2:1

CrotoneJuventus

1:1

FiorentinaLazio

3:4

TorinoMilan

1:1

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

0:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:0

 

DomžaleCelje

1:0

KrškoGorica

1:0

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

DinamoOsijek

0:1

HajdukCibalia

4:0

 

SutjeskaRudar

2:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:0

KalmarÖstersunds

1:1

ÖrebroAIK

1:1

SiriusHäcken

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Avaí (Florianópolis)

2:0

Náutico (Recife)Ponte Preta (Campinas)

1:0

Ferroviário (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru