Lanús

Lanús

Founded: 03.01.1915

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2014 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Group 4 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2009 - Group 6 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 2008 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Winner
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Final
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - Winner
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2014 - Final

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2016 Final
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - Champion
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Octogonal
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 21
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 9
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 7
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 12
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 096
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 4

22.09

Belgrano - Tigre

19:05

22.09

Patronato - Atlético Tucumán

21:05

23.09

Huracán - Unión

14:05

23.09

Arsenal - Temperley

14:05

23.09

Chacarita Juniors - Talleres

16:05

23.09

Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors

18:05

23.09

Godoy Cruz - Independiente

20:05

24.09

Colón - Defensa y Justicia

11:05

24.09

Olimpo - Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

24.09

Rosario Central - Banfield

16:05

24.09

Racing Club - San Martín

20:05

24.09

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

21:05

25.09

Lanús - Newell's Old Boys

19:05

25.09

Estudiantes - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

19:00

 

TorpedoPskov-747

18:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

FK HomelDnepr

19:00

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

20:45

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

16:00

ObodNasaf

16:00

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

MashʼalBuxoro

17:30

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

18:30

 

AntwerpKortrijk

20:30

 

CSKADunav

20:00

 

BayernWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

17:00

SaburtaloKobuleti

20:00

 

PiastArka

18:00

ŚląskLech

20:30

 

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

20:20

 

NiceAngers

19:00

LilleMonaco

20:45

 

InfonetTrans

19:30

 

BelgranoTigre

19:05

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

21:05

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

SantosBarcelona

0:1

GrêmioBotafogo

1:0

Ponte PretaSport

1:0

FlamengoChapecoense

4:0

Racing ClubCorinthians

0:0

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

1:0

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

3:0

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

0:2

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

1:0 aet

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

0:0 aet
pen. 4:2

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

2:1

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

2:0

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

0:2

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:2

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

0:2

 

SakhalinDynamo

0:1

SmenaIrtysh

0:1

ZenitFK Chita

1:4

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

1:2

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

1:2

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

3:2 aet

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

1:2 aet

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

0:0 aet
pen. 5:6

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:2

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

1:0

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

1:2

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

1:0

ChelseaNottingham Forest

5:1

EvertonSunderland

3:0

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

1:2

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

2:3 aet*

Bodmin TownBideford

1:1

 

KölnEintracht

0:1

HerthaBayer 04

2:1

FreiburgHannover

1:1

Hamburger SVBorussia D

0:3

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

2:3

 

AthleticAtlético

1:2

LeganésGirona

0:0

DeportivoAlavés

1:0

Real MadridReal Betis

0:1

SevillaLas Palmas

1:0

 

BeneventoRoma

0:4

AtalantaCrotone

5:1

CagliariSassuolo

0:1

GenoaChievo

1:1

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

0:0

JuventusFiorentina

1:0

LazioNapoli

1:4

MilanSPAL

2:0

UdineseTorino

2:3

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

1:2

StumbrasSūduva

1:3

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

0:2

PartizanNapredak

1:1

 

HalmstadKalmar

1:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

2:2

Jönköpings SödraSirius

3:1

HammarbyGöteborg

2:1

 

DundeeCeltic

0:4

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

TorontoMontreal Impact

3:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru