Huracán

Buenos Aires

Founded: 11.11.1908

Stadium: Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1974 - Semifinal group 1 - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Final

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 25
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004/05 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Second Stage, Groups C/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups A/C - place 6
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1976 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1975 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - Champion
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 11
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 2
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 2
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 4
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 3
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 6
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 876
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

NamibiaComoros

15:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

15:30

SudanEthiopia

20:00

 

AmkarZenit

17:00

DynamoFK Ufa

17:30

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

17:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ZirkaZorya

17:00

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

DynamoStal

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

17:00

 

NemanDynamo Mn

16:15

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

BATEKrumkachy

18:30

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

19:00

 

ZaryaPetrocub

17:30

DaciaZimbru

17:30

SheriffSpicul

20:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

LASKAltach

16:30

MattersburgAustria

19:00

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

13:30

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

16:00

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

15:00

HallamAtherton Collieries

15:00

Worcester CityChasetown

15:00

QuornAFC Mansfield

15:00

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

15:00

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

15:00

Highworth TownMarlow

15:00

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

15:00

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

15:00

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

15:00

Guildford CityCamberley Town

15:00

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

14:30

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

20:00

 

SlaviaEtar

18:15

DunavLudogorets

21:00

 

FreiburgEintracht

15:30

Borussia MKöln

18:00

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

12:30

AjaxGroningen

14:30

UtrechtWillem II

14:30

SpartaZwolle

16:45

NACPSV

16:45

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

18:00

DinamoChikhura

20:30

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

Víkingur OBreiðablik

18:00

Víkingur RKA

18:00

 

AthleticGetafe

18:15

BarcelonaReal Betis

20:15

DeportivoReal Madrid

22:15

 

AtalantaRoma

18:00

BolognaTorino

20:45

CrotoneMilan

20:45

InterFiorentina

20:45

LazioSPAL

20:45

SampdoriaBenevento

20:45

SassuoloGenoa

20:45

UdineseChievo

20:45

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

 

OddSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgHaugesund

18:00

SogndalKristiansund

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

TromsøÅlesund

18:00

VikingBrann

20:00

 

Wisła PLegia

15:30

TermalicaLech

18:00

 

Vitória SChaves

16:00

PortoMoreirense

18:00

AvesBraga

20:00

MarítimoBoavista

20:15

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

RadnikZemun

20:00

 

AnkaranOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleAluminij

20:00

 

LilleCaen

15:00

MarseilleAngers

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

RudešHajduk

19:00

DinamoSlaven

21:00

OsijekInter

21:00

 

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaumitDukla

17:00

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

17:00

SigmaZbrojovka

17:00

 

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

DjurgårdensHalmstad

15:00

SiriusNorrköping

17:30

GöteborgHäcken

17:30

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

11:00

CruzeiroSport

16:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

Ponte PretaBotafogo

16:00

AvaíSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasChapecoense

19:00

CoritibaSantos

19:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

18:30

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

16:00

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

LibyaAlgeria

1:1

MoroccoEgypt

3:1

 

FK TosnoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro

0:5

 

NaftanDnepr

0:1

FK HomelIsloch

0:1

 

DinamoPaxtakor

0:0

MetallurgLokomotiv

1:2

NasafBunyodkor

0:1

 

Burton AlbionBirmingham City

2:1

 

Prescot CablesCity of Liverpool

2:2

Cambridge CityStamford

1:0

Potton UnitedAFC Dunstable

2:0

AC LondonEgham Town

1:5

 

StandardZulte Waregem

0:4

 

BotevCherno More

1:2

PirinLevski

0:3

 

DebrecenVasas SC

4:1

 

BayernBayer 04

3:1

 

RodaVitesse

1:3

 

DinamoKobuleti

3:2

 

LeganésAlavés

1:0

ValenciaLas Palmas

1:0

 

LechiaSandecja

2:3

CracoviaGórnik

3:3

 

Rio AvePortimonense

2:0

 

MetzMonaco

0:1

 

Istra 1961Cibalia

0:1

 

SpartaSlovácko

1:0

 

Jönköpings SödraElfsborg

2:2

 

InfonetTulevik

7:0

KalevNõmme Kalju

1:2

FloraPaide

3:0

 

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru