Huracán

Buenos Aires

Founded: 11.11.1908

Stadium: Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1974 - Semifinal group 1 - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Final

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 25
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004/05 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Second Stage, Groups C/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups A/C - place 6
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1976 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1975 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - Champion
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 11
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 2
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 2
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 4
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 3
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 6
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 22

07.04

Colón - Vélez Sársfield

15:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

AngushtAnzhi-2

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

SKADruzhba

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

SpartakAfips

17:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

15:00

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

12:30

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

MladostBudućnost

17:00

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru