Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19151352 - 224691031 - 62860321 - 1618
2.Independiente19114434 - 223764121 - 122250313 - 1015
3.Lanús19107223 - 123754115 - 7195318 - 518
4.Racing Club1995531 - 243252214 - 71743317 - 1715
5.Rosario Central1987435 - 283123313 - 15964122 - 1322
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1976621 - 202735112 - 8144159 - 1213
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1983824 - 242761317 - 9192257 - 158
8.Colón1968526 - 242645218 - 11172338 - 139
9.Newell's Old Boys1975724 - 262652313 - 111723411 - 159
10.Boca Juniors1974836 - 332561323 - 111913513 - 226
11.Estudiantes1974827 - 28254059 - 141234318 - 1413
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1967618 - 192545113 - 7172255 - 128
13.Vélez Sársfield1965829 - 332332515 - 191133314 - 1412
14.Ferro Carril Oeste1957732 - 342243320 - 171514412 - 177
15.Platense1956825 - 302133214 - 131223611 - 179
16.Unión1955924 - 272032411 - 101123513 - 179
17.Huracán Corrientes1947831 - 401934319 - 191313512 - 216
18.Español19210718 - 251614410 - 1371638 - 129
19.Huracán Buenos Aires1937921 - 361623311 - 10914610 - 267
20.Banfield19341214 - 381322510 - 1781274 - 215

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru