Argentinian championship 1950

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club342311086 - 4847141250 - 212990836 - 2718
2.Boca Juniors341591059 - 463992633 - 222067426 - 2419
3.Independiente341831369 - 5539130446 - 252653923 - 3013
4.River Plate341581168 - 573885433 - 222173735 - 3517
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro341571277 - 603795343 - 222362934 - 3814
6.Estudiantes341481257 - 613694432 - 272254825 - 3414
7.Banfield3412111160 - 5135106140 - 1326251020 - 389
8.Chacarita Juniors341381354 - 543495335 - 2223431019 - 3211
8.Platense3411121166 - 743478240 - 322244926 - 4212
10.Vélez Sársfield341451547 - 583381830 - 351764717 - 2316
11.Newell's Old Boys341361558 - 533284533 - 2120521025 - 3212
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima3411101359 - 563282733 - 271838626 - 2914
11.Ferro Carril Oeste3410121253 - 603267429 - 261945824 - 3413
14.Atlanta341271558 - 733174631 - 321853927 - 4113
15.Quilmes341181557 - 653084535 - 2620341022 - 3910
16.Huracán341251754 - 652972827 - 301653927 - 3513
17.Tigre341091551 - 792975529 - 2819341022 - 5110
18.Rosario Central34971852 - 702573729 - 2617241123 - 448

2nd place playoff
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 745
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru