Ferro Carril Oeste

Buenos Aires

Founded: 28.07.1904

Stadium: Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 1985 - First round, group 1 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1983 - First round, group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 4
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Final
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups A/C - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group A - place 5
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 23
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Relegation Group - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Final Round - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 13
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 16
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera - place 1
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 2 - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 7
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 17
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 9
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 10
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 10

24.11

Banfield - Defensa y Justicia

17:00

24.11

Chacarita Juniors - Huracán

19:15

24.11

Colón - Tigre

21:30

25.11

Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

25.11

Patronato - Unión

17:00

25.11

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors

19:15

25.11

Racing Club - Independiente

21:30

26.11

Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán

17:00

26.11

Godoy Cruz - Lanús

17:00

26.11

River Plate - Newell's Old Boys

19:15

26.11

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

21:30

27.11

Arsenal - Talleres

17:00

27.11

Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo

19:15

27.11

Temperley - San Martín

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru