Argentinian championship 1942

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30206479 - 3746112242 - 152494237 - 2222
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro30168670 - 504083433 - 231985237 - 2721
3.Huracán30149762 - 493784335 - 212065427 - 2817
4.Newell's Old Boys30156970 - 4336122149 - 152634821 - 2810
5.Boca Juniors30147965 - 4135104151 - 182443814 - 2311
6.Estudiantes301371061 - 593392438 - 282045623 - 3113
7.Banfield301171258 - 622963626 - 271554632 - 3514
8.Racing Club309101156 - 582884339 - 202016817 - 388
8.Independiente301081245 - 572866326 - 231842919 - 3410
10.Ferro Carril Oeste30991245 - 522756427 - 241643818 - 2811
11.Platense30981351 - 552664522 - 161634829 - 3910
12.Chacarita Juniors307111240 - 592567231 - 241914109 - 356
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima307101345 - 652474425 - 241806920 - 416
13.Lanús30881437 - 582446520 - 231442917 - 3510
15.Atlanta301031765 - 672381643 - 2917221122 - 386
16.Tigre30671746 - 831954626 - 3214131120 - 515

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru