Mashuk-KMV

Pyatigorsk

See also:  Mashuk (Pyatigorsk), USSR

Founded: 1936

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1936 – 1965  Dynamo
 1966 – 1967  Mashinostroitel
 1968 – 1993  Mashuk
 1994 – 1997  Energiya
 1998 – 2002  Mashuk
 2003 –   Mashuk-KMV

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 6
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 20
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 11
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 1 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 1 - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 524
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
06.01.2020
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Day 17

24.01

Aldosivi - Lanús

17:35

24.01

Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield

19:40

24.01

Rosario Central - Huracán

21:45

24.01

Unión - Argentinos Juniors

21:45

25.01

Arsenal - Newell's Old Boys

17:35

25.01

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Estudiantes

19:40

25.01

Central Córdoba - Colón

19:40

25.01

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

21:45

26.01

Banfield - Patronato

17:35

26.01

Defensa y Justicia - Talleres

17:35

26.01

Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán

19:40

26.01

Boca Juniors - Independiente

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 21

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

19:30

Aston VillaWatford

19:30

EvertonNewcastle United

19:30

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

19:30

Crystal PalaceSouthampton

19:30

ChelseaArsenal

20:15

 

BarnsleyPreston North End

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 19

IcelandEl Salvador

1:0

BangladeshSri Lanka

3:0

 

BurnleyLeicester City

2:1

LiverpoolManchester United

2:0

 

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

3:1

 

CercleAntwerp

1:2

AnderlechtBrugge

1:2

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:3

 

HerthaBayern

0:4

Paderborn 07Bayer 04

1:4

 

VVV-VenloPSV

1:1

AjaxSparta

2:1

EmmenHeracles Almelo

1:0

Den HaagWaalwijk

2:0

 

MallorcaValencia

4:1

Real BetisReal Sociedad

3:0

VillarrealEspañol

1:2

AthleticCelta de Vigo

1:1

BarcelonaGranada

1:0

 

MilanUdinese

3:2

BresciaCagliari

2:2

BolognaHellas Verona

1:1

LecceInter

1:1

GenoaRoma

1:3

JuventusParma

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraGil Vicente

0:0

FamalicãoMarítimo

1:1

Rio AveBoavista

2:0

 

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:2

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

3:0

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru