Argentinian championship, National 1975

Final Round

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Prelibertadores

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate752013 - 8124007 - 381206 - 54
2.Estudiantes75118 - 2114007 - 181111 - 13
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro733118 - 1191207 - 4421111 - 75
4.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy722310 - 1361216 - 541024 - 82
5.Rosario Central71338 - 950126 - 811212 - 14
6.Talleres71339 - 1151116 - 530223 - 62
7.Atlético Tucumán71337 - 1351213 - 540124 - 81
8.Temperley71159 - 1530123 - 611036 - 92

Final tournament
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 617
Matches:995 202
Clubs:10 585
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 174
Site news
26.06.2017
current

Scottish Premier League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Montenegrin First League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Slovenian PrvaLiga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Serbian Superliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Russia, Premiere league 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Hungary, National League I 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Bulgarian A Football Group 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Belgian First Division A 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

French Ligue 1 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Scottish League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Football League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

England, Football League Championship 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

English Premier League 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Dutch Eredivisie 1917/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2017/18 added

22.06.2017
current

CONCACAF League 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 29

GermanyMexico

21:00

TanzaniaMauritius

17:00

MalawiAngola

17:00

ShirakGorica

16:00

PartizaniBotev

17:00

VentspilsValur

18:00

ShkëndijaDacia

18:00

TrenčínTorpedo Kutaisi

18:20

LevadiaCork City

18:30

Dynamo MibskRunavík

18:30

LyngbyBangor City

18:30

FerencvárosJelgava

18:45

HaugesundColeraine

19:00

OddBallymena United

19:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskSūduva

19:00

UE Santa ColomaOsijek

19:00

VPSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

Connah's Quay NomadsHJK

19:00

KlaksvíkAIK

19:00

PyunikSlovan Bratislava

19:00

Bala TownVaduz

19:00

StjarnanShamrock Rovers

19:15

FolaMilsami

19:30

Nõmme KaljuB36

19:30

BeitarVasas SC

19:45

St. JohnstoneTrakai

19:45

RangersProgrès

19:45

CrusadersFK Liepāja

19:45

St Joseph`sLimassol

19:45

SkënderbeuSant Julià

20:00

NorrköpingPrishtina

20:00

Zarya BaltiSarajevo

20:00

VojvodinaRužomberok

20:00

LevskiSutjeska

20:00

IrtyshDunav

20:00

AEK LarnacaLincoln Red Imps

20:00

MidtjyllandDerry City

20:00

Dinamo BatumiJagiellonia

20:00

Mladost PodgoricaGandzasar

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaFloriana

20:30

Mladost Lucaniİnter Baku

20:30

DomžaleFlora

20:30

Široki BrijegOrdabasy

20:30

Tre PenneRabotnički

20:30

LechPelister

20:45

VideotonBalzan

20:45

QayratAtlantas

20:45

ValettaFolgore/Falciano

20:45

ŽeljezničarZeta

20:45

Maccabi Tel AvivTirana

21:00

ChikhuraAltach

21:00

ZiraDifferdange 03

21:00

KRSJK

21:15

Ponte PretaSol de América

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:45

FluminenseUniversidad Católica

21:45

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

 

New York CityMinnesota United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 27

MalawiMauritius

0:0

AngolaTanzania

0:0

VíkingurTrepça`89

2:1

The New SaintsEuropa

1:2

HiberniansFCI Tallinn

2:0

AlashkertSanta Coloma

1:0

Fuerza AmarillaSanta Fe

1:1

 

METTA/LUBabīte

19:00*

 

Newell's Old BoysGodoy Cruz

0:2

EstudiantesQuilmes

1:0

IndependienteLanús

1:1

TalleresSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

17.06.2017 – 02.07.2017

FIFA Confederations Cup 2017,
Final tournament

25.06.2017 – 09.07.2017

COSAFA Cup 2017

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

22.06.2017 – 25.06.2017

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru