Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19127031 - 143164015 - 81663016 - 615
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro1998230 - 212654117 - 121444113 - 912
3.Vélez Sársfield1996428 - 162453113 - 61343315 - 1011
4.Newell's Old Boys1979322 - 142353214 - 8132618 - 610
5.Argentinos Juniors1986524 - 19224328 - 61143316 - 1311
6.Belgrano1977525 - 182144214 - 91233311 - 99
7.Lanús1977520 - 24213519 - 71142411 - 1710
8.Banfield1976620 - 15204339 - 51133311 - 109
9.Rosario Central1976622 - 20203338 - 9943314 - 1111
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19510420 - 19202618 - 51034312 - 1410
11.Independiente1975729 - 281934216 - 141041513 - 149
12.Racing Club1967615 - 18194249 - 13102526 - 59
13.Boca Juniors1957729 - 281733317 - 14924412 - 148
14.Huracán1964922 - 251651315 - 9111367 - 165
15.Platense1956819 - 24162448 - 11832411 - 138
16.Ferro Carril Oeste1956821 - 301623410 - 19733411 - 119
17.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19631013 - 241551412 - 11111261 - 134
18.Español19361016 - 26121368 - 1652348 - 107
19.Deportivo Mandiyú1919919 - 311113611 - 1950638 - 126
20.Talleres19271018 - 2991448 - 13613610 - 163

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 6

RussiaSerbia

*

 

VorsklaKarpaty

*

ZoryaKolos

17:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochRukh

16:00

SlaviaNeman

18:00

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

20:00

 

Admira WackerMattersburg

17:00

AltachWattens

17:00

St. PöltenAustria

17:00

 

DunavArda

17:00

Botev PBotev V

18:45

VitoshaCSKA

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

16:55*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

19:00*

ÚjpestHonvéd

21:05*

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30*

FortunaHoffenheim

15:30*

EintrachtMainz 05

15:30*

RB LeipzigPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DHertha

18:30*

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:00*

Zagłębie LLech

17:30*

PogońCracovia

20:00*

 

BoavistaMoreirense

21:15

 

ČukaričkiInđija

18:00

JavorVojvodina

18:00

MladostFK Mačva

18:00

RadničkiRad

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

18:00

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

19:00

 

TaborOlimpija

18:00

 

SlavenGorica

18:55

VaraždinDinamo

21:05

 

FastavPříbram

16:00*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

18:00*

Bohemians 1905Sparta

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 4

 

ShirakArarat

2:0*

NoahAlashkert

1:0*

 

MarítimoVitória S

1:1*

BenficaTondela

0:0*

Vitória GSporting

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru