Argentinian championship 1958

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club30169569 - 3841121245 - 192548324 - 1916
2.Boca Juniors301410670 - 483895138 - 212355532 - 2715
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro30166866 - 473884337 - 232082529 - 2418
4.Atlanta30148847 - 3336103227 - 132345620 - 2013
5.River Plate30149762 - 453593335 - 212156427 - 2414
6.Rosario Central30139850 - 433595129 - 152344721 - 2812
7.Vélez Sársfield30138950 - 473483425 - 191955525 - 2815
8.Independiente301111858 - 473375335 - 221946523 - 2514
9.Estudiantes301351260 - 5631102341 - 222233919 - 349
10.Huracán301231546 - 512781631 - 191742915 - 3210
11.Central Córdoba301231557 - 652791536 - 2419321021 - 418
12.Argentinos Juniors30891358 - 682536625 - 291253733 - 3913
13.Lanús30891358 - 702547432 - 301542926 - 4010
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima307101355 - 682456432 - 291624923 - 398
15.Newell's Old Boys30491729 - 561727614 - 2211221115 - 346
16.Tigre30442229 - 8212321019 - 358121210 - 474

2nd place playoff
Day 2
Day 1
Day 30
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 147
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

18.03.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

SwedenBelarus

18:00

LuxembourgFrance

20:45

BulgariaNetherlands

21:45

AndorraFaroe Islands

18:00

SwitzerlandLatvia

18:00

PortugalHungary

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGibraltar

18:00

CyprusEstonia

19:00

BelgiumGreece

20:45

FijiNew Zealand

13:00

AlgeriaSudan

GuineaGabon

TanzaniaBotswana

South AfricaGuinea-Bissau

15:00

 

KolosFK Ternopil

DesnaBukovyna

Arsenal-KievMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

FK PoltavaIllichovets

14:00

Hirnyk-SportCherkasky Dnipro

14:00

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

15:00

SkalaHelios

15:00

AvanhardVeres

15:00

 

Nikopol-NPGURukh

SudnobudivnykArsenal-Kyivshchyna

BalkanyIngulets-2

14:00

KreminPodillya

15:00

ZhemchuzhinaMyr

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

 

BanfieldUnión

16:00

Rosario CentralTigre

16:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroQuilmes

17:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSarmiento

18:15

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:00

 

New England RevolutionMinnesota United

14:00

New York Red BullsReal Salt Lake

16:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:35

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

ColombiaBolivia

1:0

ParaguayEcuador

2:1

VenezuelaPeru

2:2

UruguayBrazil

1:4

ArgentinaChile

1:0

QatarIran

0:1

ChinaSouth Korea

1:0

SyriaUzbekistan

1:0

IraqAustralia

1:1

ThailandSaudi Arabia

0:3

UAEJapan

0:2

Papua New GuineaTahiti

1:3

KenyaUganda

1:1

JordanHong Kong

4:0

BahrainTajikistan

1:1

AfghanistanSingapore

2:1

NigeriaSenegal

1:1

 

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru